ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:26.534/8/2018Gabriela Torres, PONCE LEONES
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1719 Shalianis Cappas (14)Yauco Racers2:32.1310
  • 2664 Gabriela Torres (15)Ponce Leones2:33.158
  • 3325 Mariela Gonzalez (14)Davis Track And2:47.335
  • 4592 Lianysvet Torres (14)Moca Athletic Team2:47.434
  • 5593 Paola Velez (14)Moca Athletic Teamx2:50.12
  • 678 Alexandra Rivera (14)Bayamon Club2:55.05
  • 7692 Jeydalis Figueroa (15)San German Tiger2:58.37
  • 8132 Veronica Maldonado (14)Cajica2:58.85
  • 9459 Alexandra Gutierrez (14)Isabela Drd3:02.36
  • 10498 Rashelys Culson (14)Juana Diaz Athletic3:04.83
  • 117 Yaraliz Alfonso (14)Aguada Warriors3:15.96
  • 12135 Lusmar Mercedes Ayb (14)Cajicax3:35.49
  • Section 2
  • 1581 Merari Rivera (15)Moca Athletic Team2:41.197
  • 2196 Angelimar Alicea (15)Club Inf Juv Hor2:46.376
  • 3646 Alejandra Alvarez (14)Ponce Leones2:51.34
  • 4188 Sares Lee Ronda (14)Don Pedro2:56.76
  • 5462 Kitzia Polanco (15)Isabela Drdx3:02.66
  • 6212 Barbara Ramos (15)Club Inf Juv Hor3:05.69
  • 7152 Naleyshka Velez (14)Cajica3:19.16
  • 8461 Yerley Ortiz (15)Isabela Drdx3:24.79
  • 9151 Alianis Torres (14)Cajicax3:35.26
  • 10148 Karolina E Rojas (14)Cajicax4:04.69
  • Section 3
  • 1463 MeilIany Rios (15)Isabela Drd2:49.503
  • 2585 Tailis Siraguza (15)Moca Athletic Teamx2:49.69
  • 3400 Omayris Santiago (14)Golden Athletics2:50.092
  • 4691 Yazbel Collazo (14)San German Tiger2:51.161
  • 513 Tanairy Garcia (15)Aguada Warriors2:52.02
  • 6723 Karolyn Pacheco (15)Yauco Racers2:59.10
  • 7451 Alanis Colon (15)Isabela Drdx3:12.02
  • 8397 Meredith Ortiz (14)Golden Athletics3:21.63
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:26.534/8/2018Gabriela Torres, PONCE LEONES
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1719 Shalianis Cappas (14)Yauco Racers2:32.13110
  • 2664 Gabriela Torres (15)Ponce Leones2:33.1518
  • 3581 Merari Rivera (15)Moca Athletic Team2:41.1927
  • 4196 Angelimar Alicea (15)Club Inf Juv Hor2:46.3726
  • 5325 Mariela Gonzalez (14)Davis Track And2:47.3315
  • 6592 Lianysvet Torres (14)Moca Athletic Team2:47.4314
  • 7463 MeilIany Rios (15)Isabela Drd2:49.5033
  • 8585 Tailis Siraguza (15)Moca Athletic Teamx2:49.693
  • 9400 Omayris Santiago (14)Golden Athletics2:50.0932
  • 10593 Paola Velez (14)Moca Athletic Teamx2:50.121
  • 11691 Yazbel Collazo (14)San German Tiger2:51.1631
  • 12646 Alejandra Alvarez (14)Ponce Leones2:51.342
  • 1313 Tanairy Garcia (15)Aguada Warriors2:52.023
  • 1478 Alexandra Rivera (14)Bayamon Club2:55.051
  • 15188 Sares Lee Ronda (14)Don Pedro2:56.762
  • 16692 Jeydalis Figueroa (15)San German Tiger2:58.371
  • 17132 Veronica Maldonado (14)Cajica2:58.851
  • 18723 Karolyn Pacheco (15)Yauco Racers2:59.103
  • 19459 Alexandra Gutierrez (14)Isabela Drd3:02.361
  • 20462 Kitzia Polanco (15)Isabela Drdx3:02.662
  • 21498 Rashelys Culson (14)Juana Diaz Athletic3:04.831
  • 22212 Barbara Ramos (15)Club Inf Juv Hor3:05.692
  • 23451 Alanis Colon (15)Isabela Drdx3:12.023
  • 247 Yaraliz Alfonso (14)Aguada Warriors3:15.961
  • 25152 Naleyshka Velez (14)Cajica3:19.162
  • 26397 Meredith Ortiz (14)Golden Athletics3:21.633
  • 27461 Yerley Ortiz (15)Isabela Drdx3:24.792
  • 28151 Alianis Torres (14)Cajicax3:35.262
  • 29135 Lusmar Mercedes Ayb (14)Cajicax3:35.491
  • 30148 Karolina E Rojas (14)Cajicax4:04.692
Back