ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 16-17 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:21.124/2/2017Yamilette Gonzalez, ANASCO
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 182 Paola Rodriguez (16)Bayamon Club2:25.5710
  • 2385 Andrea Torres (16)Esgi Tiger2:30.958
  • 3187 Evianne Ramos (16)Don Pedro2:36.345
  • 4460 Angelica Marrero (17)Isabela Drd2:37.674
  • 5588 Jeliannys Torres (17)Moca Athletic Team2:39.483
  • 6660 Esther Martinez (17)Ponce Leones2:57.84
  • 7414 Dellyanne Torres (17)Guayanilla Track3:03.28
  • 8455 Ivelisse Esponda (16)Isabela Drd3:04.47
  • 912 Genesis Garcia (17)Aguada Warriors3:05.58
  • 10457 Gabriela Figueroa (16)Isabela Drdx3:07.18
  • 11736 Paola Delgado (16)Lajas Runnersx3:27.15
  • Section 2
  • 1707 Daymarie Ortiz (16)Team Alex-Yauco2:33.377
  • 2740 Patricia Lugo (16)Lajas Runners2:34.636
  • 3399 Alondra Santiago (16)Golden Athletics2:43.812
  • 4654 Janeliz Gonzalez (16)Ponce Leones2:44.251
  • 5589 Jenylian Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team2:46.37
  • 6530 Edwanix Perez (17)Lares Independiente2:47.52
  • 774 Ivelisse Nieves (16)Bayamon Club2:54.85
  • 8694 Deborah Morales (16)San German Tiger3:09.20
  • 9738 Samary Lopez (16)Lajas Runners3:13.87
  • 10527 Alondra Perez (16)Lares Independiente3:15.62
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:21.124/2/2017Yamilette Gonzalez, ANASCO
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 182 Paola Rodriguez (16)Bayamon Club2:25.57110
  • 2385 Andrea Torres (16)Esgi Tiger2:30.9518
  • 3707 Daymarie Ortiz (16)Team Alex-Yauco2:33.3727
  • 4740 Patricia Lugo (16)Lajas Runners2:34.6326
  • 5187 Evianne Ramos (16)Don Pedro2:36.3415
  • 6460 Angelica Marrero (17)Isabela Drd2:37.6714
  • 7588 Jeliannys Torres (17)Moca Athletic Team2:39.4813
  • 8399 Alondra Santiago (16)Golden Athletics2:43.8122
  • 9654 Janeliz Gonzalez (16)Ponce Leones2:44.2521
  • 10589 Jenylian Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team2:46.372
  • 11530 Edwanix Perez (17)Lares Independiente2:47.522
  • 1274 Ivelisse Nieves (16)Bayamon Club2:54.852
  • 13660 Esther Martinez (17)Ponce Leones2:57.841
  • 14414 Dellyanne Torres (17)Guayanilla Track3:03.281
  • 15455 Ivelisse Esponda (16)Isabela Drd3:04.471
  • 1612 Genesis Garcia (17)Aguada Warriors3:05.581
  • 17457 Gabriela Figueroa (16)Isabela Drdx3:07.181
  • 18694 Deborah Morales (16)San German Tiger3:09.202
  • 19738 Samary Lopez (16)Lajas Runners3:13.872
  • 20527 Alondra Perez (16)Lares Independiente3:15.622
  • 21736 Paola Delgado (16)Lajas Runnersx3:27.151
Back