ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1668 Angel Acevedo (12)Ponce Leones2:37.846
  • 2319 Joslan Soto (12)Cupey Track2:38.695
  • 345 Christopher Munoz (13)Anasco2:41.614
  • 4728 Alex Mercado (12)Yauco Racers2:46.09
  • 5180 Joriel Rodriguez (13)Atletico Isabela2:46.21
  • 6510 Andres Gomez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic2:47.61
  • 7599 Eliasib Caban (13)Moca Athletic Team2:50.83
  • 8705 Moisesonell Vargas (12)San German Tiger2:54.58
  • 9117 Joseph Quiles (12)Bayamon Club2:54.82
  • 10488 Byron Y Rios (13)Isabela Drd2:57.69
  • 11700 Siul Mendez (12)San German Tiger3:13.36
  • Section 2
  • 1425 Jake L Irizarry (12)Guayanilla Track2:33.928
  • 2676 Michaell Vargas (12)Ponce Leones2:34.177
  • 3597 Abied Aviles (12)Moca Athletic Team2:42.553
  • 4424 Dennet Irizarry (13)Guayanilla Track2:46.27
  • 5294 Jose A Gonzalez (13)Cupey Track2:47.80
  • 6233 Wyatt Ramos (12)Club Inf Juv Hor2:49.26
  • 7166 Jenier Rios (13)Cajica2:55.48
  • 8159 Ian Lopez (12)Cajicax2:58.02
  • 9163 Elier Morales (13)Cajicax3:09.82
  • 10481 Yanzel Estrella (13)Isabela Drdx3:13.11
  • 11333 Jafet Montalvo (12)Davis Track And3:14.73
  • Section 3
  • 1686 Samuel Y Negron (13)San German Runners2:24.7010
  • 2120 Ian Rodriguez (13)Bayamon Club2:44.032
  • 3157 Axel Guasp (13)Cajica2:44.881
  • 4523 Frank R Nazario (12)JD Race Walking2:47.56
  • 5479 Josuel Cubero (12)Isabela Drd2:49.38
  • 65 Jared Jimenez (12)Aguada Shooting2:49.78
  • 7638 Juan Soler (12)Moca Athletic Teamx2:55.03
  • 848 Melvin Vazquez (13)Anasco2:57.38
  • 9314 Alex Sanchez (13)Cupey Trackx3:01.41
  • 10422 Christian Y Guzman (13)Guayanilla Trackx3:07.03
  • 11198 Kelean Comulada (12)Club Inf Juv Hor3:13.06
  • 12673 Walter Nieves (13)Ponce Leonesx3:20.73
  • 13160 Juan Carlos Lugo (13)Cajicax3:34.23
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1686 Samuel Y Negron (13)San German Runners2:24.70310
  • 2425 Jake L Irizarry (12)Guayanilla Track2:33.9228
  • 3676 Michaell Vargas (12)Ponce Leones2:34.1727
  • 4668 Angel Acevedo (12)Ponce Leones2:37.8416
  • 5319 Joslan Soto (12)Cupey Track2:38.6915
  • 645 Christopher Munoz (13)Anasco2:41.6114
  • 7597 Abied Aviles (12)Moca Athletic Team2:42.5523
  • 8120 Ian Rodriguez (13)Bayamon Club2:44.0332
  • 9157 Axel Guasp (13)Cajica2:44.8831
  • 10728 Alex Mercado (12)Yauco Racers2:46.091
  • 11180 Joriel Rodriguez (13)Atletico Isabela2:46.211
  • 12424 Dennet Irizarry (13)Guayanilla Track2:46.272
  • 13523 Frank R Nazario (12)JD Race Walking2:47.563
  • 14510 Andres Gomez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic2:47.611
  • 15294 Jose A Gonzalez (13)Cupey Track2:47.802
  • 16233 Wyatt Ramos (12)Club Inf Juv Hor2:49.262
  • 17479 Josuel Cubero (12)Isabela Drd2:49.383
  • 185 Jared Jimenez (12)Aguada Shooting2:49.783
  • 19599 Eliasib Caban (13)Moca Athletic Team2:50.831
  • 20705 Moisesonell Vargas (12)San German Tiger2:54.581
  • 21117 Joseph Quiles (12)Bayamon Club2:54.821
  • 22638 Juan Soler (12)Moca Athletic Teamx2:55.033
  • 23166 Jenier Rios (13)Cajica2:55.482
  • 2448 Melvin Vazquez (13)Anasco2:57.383
  • 25488 Byron Y Rios (13)Isabela Drd2:57.691
  • 26159 Ian Lopez (12)Cajicax2:58.022
  • 27314 Alex Sanchez (13)Cupey Trackx3:01.413
  • 28422 Christian Y Guzman (13)Guayanilla Trackx3:07.033
  • 29163 Elier Morales (13)Cajicax3:09.822
  • 30198 Kelean Comulada (12)Club Inf Juv Hor3:13.063
  • 31481 Yanzel Estrella (13)Isabela Drdx3:13.112
  • 32700 Siul Mendez (12)San German Tiger3:13.361
  • 33333 Jafet Montalvo (12)Davis Track And3:14.732
  • 34673 Walter Nieves (13)Ponce Leonesx3:20.733
  • 35160 Juan Carlos Lugo (13)Cajicax3:34.233
Back