ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:02.005/31/2014JOSEAN ALVAREZ, CAJICA
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1124Steven Vazquez (17)Bayamon Club2:04.7510
  • 2427Juan J Montalvo (17)Guayanilla Track2:07.558
  • 3726Joshlui Cappas (16)Yauco Racers2:11.223
  • 4485Lance Guzman (16)Isabela Drd2:14.55
  • 5235Adriel Rivera (17)Club Inf Juv Hor2:14.90
  • 631Melvin Soto (16)Aguada Warriors2:18.94
  • 7506Edgar Castro (17)Juana Diaz Athletic2:21.45
  • 8176Isaias Barreto (16)Atletico Isabela2:21.75
  • 9419Jose A Bengochea (16)Guayanilla Trackx2:23.90
  • 10444Janiel Pagan (17)Huracanes Caguas2:26.90
  • 11669Angel Astacio (16)Ponce Leones2:33.94
  • 12448Hector L Dumeng (17)Isabela Drdx2:35.72
  • 13534Ronald Bosque (17)Lap M2:38.25
  • Section 2
  • 1603Angel Cruz (17)Moca Athletic Team2:11.024
  • 2508Alexis Diaz (17)Juana Diaz Athletic2:11.662
  • 3192Ruben Franceschin (17)Don Pedro2:13.26
  • 4178Hector A Morales (16)Atletico Isabela2:14.84
  • 5536Dereck Morales (16)Lap M2:15.34
  • 6420Alejandro Gil (17)Guayanilla Track2:21.41
  • 7745Bryan Nazario (16)Lajas Runnersx2:25.13
  • 8194Damian Torres (17)Don Pedro2:35.91
  • 9598Angel Aviles (17)Moca Athletic Teamx2:47.59
  • 10306Jheremy Perez (17)Cupey Track3:02.44
  • 11484Alejandro Guillen (16)Isabela Drdx3:08.73
  • Section 3
  • 1543Julius Rivera (17)Lucas Team2:07.647
  • 2491Yabel Ruiz (17)Isabela Drd2:09.006
  • 3749Evan Vargas (16)Lajas Runners2:09.685
  • 4183Alejandro Iriarte (16)CASG2:13.061
  • 5609Dereck Figueroa (17)Moca Athletic Team2:14.36
  • 6622Raulian Olique (16)Moca Athletic Teamx2:17.56
  • 7445Edwin Ramos (17)Huracanes Caguas2:21.68
  • 8747Jack Rivera (17)Lajas Runners2:23.53
  • 9293Alexis Gonzalez (17)Cupey Track2:27.93
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:02.005/31/2014JOSEAN ALVAREZ, CAJICA
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1124Steven Vazquez (17)Bayamon Club2:04.75110
  • 2427Juan J Montalvo (17)Guayanilla Track2:07.5518
  • 3543Julius Rivera (17)Lucas Team2:07.6437
  • 4491Yabel Ruiz (17)Isabela Drd2:09.0036
  • 5749Evan Vargas (16)Lajas Runners2:09.6835
  • 6603Angel Cruz (17)Moca Athletic Team2:11.0224
  • 7726Joshlui Cappas (16)Yauco Racers2:11.2213
  • 8508Alexis Diaz (17)Juana Diaz Athletic2:11.6622
  • 9183Alejandro Iriarte (16)CASG2:13.0631
  • 10192Ruben Franceschin (17)Don Pedro2:13.262
  • 11609Dereck Figueroa (17)Moca Athletic Team2:14.363
  • 12485Lance Guzman (16)Isabela Drd2:14.551
  • 13178Hector A Morales (16)Atletico Isabela2:14.842
  • 14235Adriel Rivera (17)Club Inf Juv Hor2:14.901
  • 15536Dereck Morales (16)Lap M2:15.342
  • 16622Raulian Olique (16)Moca Athletic Teamx2:17.563
  • 1731Melvin Soto (16)Aguada Warriors2:18.941
  • 18420Alejandro Gil (17)Guayanilla Track2:21.412
  • 19506Edgar Castro (17)Juana Diaz Athletic2:21.451
  • 20445Edwin Ramos (17)Huracanes Caguas2:21.683
  • 21176Isaias Barreto (16)Atletico Isabela2:21.751
  • 22747Jack Rivera (17)Lajas Runners2:23.533
  • 23419Jose A Bengochea (16)Guayanilla Trackx2:23.901
  • 24745Bryan Nazario (16)Lajas Runnersx2:25.132
  • 25444Janiel Pagan (17)Huracanes Caguas2:26.901
  • 26293Alexis Gonzalez (17)Cupey Track2:27.933
  • 27669Angel Astacio (16)Ponce Leones2:33.941
  • 28448Hector L Dumeng (17)Isabela Drdx2:35.721
  • 29194Damian Torres (17)Don Pedro2:35.912
  • 30534Ronald Bosque (17)Lap M2:38.251
  • 31598Angel Aviles (17)Moca Athletic Teamx2:47.592
  • 32306Jheremy Perez (17)Cupey Track3:02.442
  • 33484Alejandro Guillen (16)Isabela Drdx3:08.732
Back