ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1121 Jomar Rodriguez (15)Bayamon Club4:40.1010
  • 2218 Diego Cancel (15)Club Inf Juv Hor4:40.958
  • 3732 Leniel Rodriguez (15)Yauco Racers4:43.977
  • 4219 John Jusino (15)Club Inf Juv Hor4:46.706
  • 5619 Kevin Martinez (14)Moca Athletic Team4:55.075
  • 6191 Carlos Correa (14)Don Pedro5:00.374
  • 7473 Yediel Acevedo (14)Isabela Drd5:04.203
  • 8114 David J Nieves (15)Bayamon Club5:05.082
  • 9713 Luis D Ramos (15)Team Alex-Yauco5:06.601
  • 10535 Jonathan Cruz (14)Lap M5:07.57
  • 11335 Ernesto Rios (15)Davis Track And5:09.17
  • 121 Adrian Aviles (14)Aguada Shooting5:10.42
  • 13699 Jomar Lebron (14)San German Tiger5:14.86
  • 14482 Alejandro Feliciano (14)Isabela Drd5:15.45
  • 15702 Alvin Nazario (14)San German Tiger5:16.14
  • 16697 John Acosta (15)San German Tigerx5:24.72
  • 17284 Jesus Agosto (15)Cupey Track5:29.17
  • 18685 Michael Echevarria (15)San German Runners5:49.23
  • Section 2
  • 1729 Carmelo Muniz (16)Yauco Racers4:30.5510
  • 2749 Evan Vargas (16)Lajas Runners4:30.838
  • 3427 Juan J Montalvo (17)Guayanilla Track4:35.327
  • 4495 Alex Valentin (17)Isabela Drd4:37.096
  • 5176 Isaias Barreto (16)Atletico Isabela4:42.415
  • 6478 Dominick Crespo (16)Isabela Drd4:45.304
  • 7124 Steven Vazquez (17)Bayamon Club4:53.713
  • 8474 Bryan Aquino (17)Isabela Drdx5:01.84
  • 9745 Bryan Nazario (16)Lajas Runners5:03.882
  • 10420 Alejandro Gil (17)Guayanilla Track5:04.081
  • 11688 Seanwill Ramos (16)San German Runners5:11.31
  • 12444 Janiel Pagan (17)Huracanes Caguas5:13.28
  • 13669 Angel Astacio (16)Ponce Leones5:15.26
  • 14438 Fabian Amador (16)Huracanes Caguas5:19.04
  • 15598 Angel Aviles (17)Moca Athletic Team5:38.37
  • 16534 Ronald Bosque (17)Lap M5:39.75
  • Section 3
  • 1711 Melvin Lugo (18)Team Alex-Yauco4:18.1310
  • 2182 Ezequiel Soto (18)Atletico Isabela4:20.478
  • 3537 Norberto Y Torres (18)Lap M4:20.817
  • 4106 Gabriel O Lopez (18)Bayamon Club4:21.096
  • 588 Jan Berrios (18)Bayamon Club4:24.595
  • 6744 Edward Mercado (18)Lajas Runners4:29.384
  • 7312 Johan Rodriguez (19)Cupey Track4:31.143
  • 8154 Jose L Alequin (18)Cajica4:32.162
  • 9291 Jesus Diaz (19)Cupey Track4:43.111
  • 10617 Bryan Lorenzo (19)Moca Athletic Team4:49.46
  • 11101 Joseph Fuentes (19)Bayamon Clubx5:20.09
  • 12421 Alexandre Gil (18)Guayanilla Track5:40.28
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1711 Melvin Lugo (18)Team Alex-Yauco4:18.13310
  • 1729 Carmelo Muniz (16)Yauco Racers4:30.55210
  • 1121 Jomar Rodriguez (15)Bayamon Club4:40.10110
  • 2182 Ezequiel Soto (18)Atletico Isabela4:20.4738
  • 2749 Evan Vargas (16)Lajas Runners4:30.8328
  • 2218 Diego Cancel (15)Club Inf Juv Hor4:40.9518
  • 3537 Norberto Y Torres (18)Lap M4:20.8137
  • 3427 Juan J Montalvo (17)Guayanilla Track4:35.3227
  • 3732 Leniel Rodriguez (15)Yauco Racers4:43.9717
  • 4106 Gabriel O Lopez (18)Bayamon Club4:21.0936
  • 4495 Alex Valentin (17)Isabela Drd4:37.0926
  • 4219 John Jusino (15)Club Inf Juv Hor4:46.7016
  • 588 Jan Berrios (18)Bayamon Club4:24.5935
  • 5176 Isaias Barreto (16)Atletico Isabela4:42.4125
  • 5619 Kevin Martinez (14)Moca Athletic Team4:55.0715
  • 6744 Edward Mercado (18)Lajas Runners4:29.3834
  • 6478 Dominick Crespo (16)Isabela Drd4:45.3024
  • 6191 Carlos Correa (14)Don Pedro5:00.3714
  • 7312 Johan Rodriguez (19)Cupey Track4:31.1433
  • 7124 Steven Vazquez (17)Bayamon Club4:53.7123
  • 7473 Yediel Acevedo (14)Isabela Drd5:04.2013
  • 8154 Jose L Alequin (18)Cajica4:32.1632
  • 8474 Bryan Aquino (17)Isabela Drdx5:01.842
  • 8114 David J Nieves (15)Bayamon Club5:05.0812
  • 9291 Jesus Diaz (19)Cupey Track4:43.1131
  • 9745 Bryan Nazario (16)Lajas Runners5:03.8822
  • 9713 Luis D Ramos (15)Team Alex-Yauco5:06.6011
  • 10617 Bryan Lorenzo (19)Moca Athletic Team4:49.463
  • 10420 Alejandro Gil (17)Guayanilla Track5:04.0821
  • 10535 Jonathan Cruz (14)Lap M5:07.571
  • 11335 Ernesto Rios (15)Davis Track And5:09.171
  • 11688 Seanwill Ramos (16)San German Runners5:11.312
  • 11101 Joseph Fuentes (19)Bayamon Clubx5:20.093
  • 121 Adrian Aviles (14)Aguada Shooting5:10.421
  • 12444 Janiel Pagan (17)Huracanes Caguas5:13.282
  • 12421 Alexandre Gil (18)Guayanilla Track5:40.283
  • 13699 Jomar Lebron (14)San German Tiger5:14.861
  • 13669 Angel Astacio (16)Ponce Leones5:15.262
  • 14482 Alejandro Feliciano (14)Isabela Drd5:15.451
  • 14438 Fabian Amador (16)Huracanes Caguas5:19.042
  • 15702 Alvin Nazario (14)San German Tiger5:16.141
  • 15598 Angel Aviles (17)Moca Athletic Team5:38.372
  • 16697 John Acosta (15)San German Tigerx5:24.721
  • 16534 Ronald Bosque (17)Lap M5:39.752
  • 17284 Jesus Agosto (15)Cupey Track5:29.171
  • 18685 Michael Echevarria (15)San German Runners5:49.231
  • Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1729 Carmelo Muniz (16)Yauco Racers4:30.55210
  • 2749 Evan Vargas (16)Lajas Runners4:30.8328
  • 3427 Juan J Montalvo (17)Guayanilla Track4:35.3227
  • 4495 Alex Valentin (17)Isabela Drd4:37.0926
  • 5176 Isaias Barreto (16)Atletico Isabela4:42.4125
  • 6478 Dominick Crespo (16)Isabela Drd4:45.3024
  • 7124 Steven Vazquez (17)Bayamon Club4:53.7123
  • 8474 Bryan Aquino (17)Isabela Drdx5:01.842
  • 9745 Bryan Nazario (16)Lajas Runners5:03.8822
  • 10420 Alejandro Gil (17)Guayanilla Track5:04.0821
  • 11688 Seanwill Ramos (16)San German Runners5:11.312
  • 12444 Janiel Pagan (17)Huracanes Caguas5:13.282
  • 13669 Angel Astacio (16)Ponce Leones5:15.262
  • 14438 Fabian Amador (16)Huracanes Caguas5:19.042
  • 15598 Angel Aviles (17)Moca Athletic Team5:38.372
  • 16534 Ronald Bosque (17)Lap M5:39.752
  • Boys 18-19 1500 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1711 Melvin Lugo (18)Team Alex-Yauco4:18.13310
  • 2182 Ezequiel Soto (18)Atletico Isabela4:20.4738
  • 3537 Norberto Y Torres (18)Lap M4:20.8137
  • 4106 Gabriel O Lopez (18)Bayamon Club4:21.0936
  • 588 Jan Berrios (18)Bayamon Club4:24.5935
  • 6744 Edward Mercado (18)Lajas Runners4:29.3834
  • 7312 Johan Rodriguez (19)Cupey Track4:31.1433
  • 8154 Jose L Alequin (18)Cajica4:32.1632
  • 9291 Jesus Diaz (19)Cupey Track4:43.1131
  • 10617 Bryan Lorenzo (19)Moca Athletic Team4:49.463
  • 11101 Joseph Fuentes (19)Bayamon Clubx5:20.093
  • 12421 Alexandre Gil (18)Guayanilla Track5:40.283
Back