ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 8-9 800 Meter Race Walk
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1263 Enialis Hiraldo (9)Cupey Track5:06.9610
  • 269 Thais Melendez (9)Bayamon Club5:29.088
  • 3267 Isabela Melendez (8)Cupey Track5:59.057
  • 454 Amanda Arroyo (9)Bayamon Club6:07.056
  • 5265 Nathashan Lopez (8)Cupey Trackx6:16.44
  • 6565 Karelys Mendez (8)Moca Athletic Team6:38.955
  • 757 Faith Caquias (9)Bayamon Clubx6:42.30
  • Section 2
  • 1513 Junelyz Cruz (13)JD Race Walking4:31.1210
  • 2262 Chrisnelys Guzman (11)Cupey Track4:37.6910
  • 3283 Jeidy Villegas (13)Cupey Track4:38.578
  • 4437 Keesha Vazquez (13)Huracanes Caguas4:41.767
  • 5260 Shaletzy Gonzalez (11)Cupey Track4:42.588
  • 668 Cheryan Melendez (10)Bayamon Club4:44.997
  • 758 Alana Cardona (13)Bayamon Club4:45.366
  • 861 Angelica Diaz (11)Bayamon Club4:47.526
  • 9246 Jelayka Agosto (13)Cupey Track4:51.915
  • 10268 Amanda Negron (10)Cupey Trackx4:55.25
  • 1164 Jonalis Ferrer (12)Bayamon Club5:04.564
  • 12432 Idaleishka Pagan (13)Huracanes Caguas5:05.883
  • 13266 Sofia Martinez (12)Cupey Trackx5:09.76
  • 13256 Alondra Diaz (10)Cupey Trackx5:09.76
  • 15257 Ana Figueroa (12)Cupey Trackx5:10.28
  • 16547 Yanisha Aleman (11)Moca Athletic Team5:10.575
  • 16272 Lialis Ortiz (10)Cupey Trackx5:10.57
  • 1866 Andrea Gonzalez (11)Bayamon Clubx5:22.82
  • 1981 Yoaleliz Rivera (13)Bayamon Clubx5:32.36
  • 2072 Isabella Negron (12)Bayamon Clubx6:36.31
  • --557 Darlene Figueroa (11)Moca Athletic TeamDQArt. 230.4
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1513 Junelyz Cruz (13)JD Race Walking4:31.12210
  • 1262 Chrisnelys Guzman (11)Cupey Track4:37.69210
  • 1263 Enialis Hiraldo (9)Cupey Track5:06.96110
  • 2283 Jeidy Villegas (13)Cupey Track4:38.5728
  • 2260 Shaletzy Gonzalez (11)Cupey Track4:42.5828
  • 269 Thais Melendez (9)Bayamon Club5:29.0818
  • 3437 Keesha Vazquez (13)Huracanes Caguas4:41.7627
  • 368 Cheryan Melendez (10)Bayamon Club4:44.9927
  • 3267 Isabela Melendez (8)Cupey Track5:59.0517
  • 458 Alana Cardona (13)Bayamon Club4:45.3626
  • 461 Angelica Diaz (11)Bayamon Club4:47.5226
  • 454 Amanda Arroyo (9)Bayamon Club6:07.0516
  • 5246 Jelayka Agosto (13)Cupey Track4:51.9125
  • 5268 Amanda Negron (10)Cupey Trackx4:55.252
  • 5265 Nathashan Lopez (8)Cupey Trackx6:16.441
  • 664 Jonalis Ferrer (12)Bayamon Club5:04.5624
  • 6256 Alondra Diaz (10)Cupey Trackx5:09.762
  • 6565 Karelys Mendez (8)Moca Athletic Team6:38.9515
  • 7432 Idaleishka Pagan (13)Huracanes Caguas5:05.8823
  • 7547 Yanisha Aleman (11)Moca Athletic Team5:10.5725
  • 7272 Lialis Ortiz (10)Cupey Trackx5:10.572
  • 757 Faith Caquias (9)Bayamon Clubx6:42.301
  • 8266 Sofia Martinez (12)Cupey Trackx5:09.762
  • 9257 Ana Figueroa (12)Cupey Trackx5:10.282
  • 966 Andrea Gonzalez (11)Bayamon Clubx5:22.822
  • 1081 Yoaleliz Rivera (13)Bayamon Clubx5:32.362
  • 1172 Isabella Negron (12)Bayamon Clubx6:36.312
  • --557 Darlene Figueroa (11)Moca Athletic TeamDQ2 Art. 230.4
  • Girls 10-11 800 Meter Race Walk
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1262 Chrisnelys Guzman (11)Cupey Track4:37.69210
  • 2260 Shaletzy Gonzalez (11)Cupey Track4:42.5828
  • 368 Cheryan Melendez (10)Bayamon Club4:44.9927
  • 461 Angelica Diaz (11)Bayamon Club4:47.5226
  • 5268 Amanda Negron (10)Cupey Trackx4:55.252
  • 6256 Alondra Diaz (10)Cupey Trackx5:09.762
  • 7547 Yanisha Aleman (11)Moca Athletic Team5:10.5725
  • 7272 Lialis Ortiz (10)Cupey Trackx5:10.572
  • 966 Andrea Gonzalez (11)Bayamon Clubx5:22.822
  • --557 Darlene Figueroa (11)Moca Athletic TeamDQ2 Art. 230.4
  • Girls 12-13 800 Meter Race Walk
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • 1513 Junelyz Cruz (13)JD Race Walking4:31.12210
  • 2283 Jeidy Villegas (13)Cupey Track4:38.5728
  • 3437 Keesha Vazquez (13)Huracanes Caguas4:41.7627
  • 458 Alana Cardona (13)Bayamon Club4:45.3626
  • 5246 Jelayka Agosto (13)Cupey Track4:51.9125
  • 664 Jonalis Ferrer (12)Bayamon Club5:04.5624
  • 7432 Idaleishka Pagan (13)Huracanes Caguas5:05.8823
  • 8266 Sofia Martinez (12)Cupey Trackx5:09.762
  • 9257 Ana Figueroa (12)Cupey Trackx5:10.282
  • 1081 Yoaleliz Rivera (13)Bayamon Clubx5:32.362
  • 1172 Isabella Negron (12)Bayamon Clubx6:36.312
Back