ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Boys 14-15 High Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 193 Elian Davila (14)Bayamon Club1.60m5-03.0010
  • 2170 Yeshua Torres (14)Cajica1.55m5-01.008
  • 3244 Sebastian Vargas (14)Club Inf Juv Hor1.50m4-11.007
  • 4677 Wilfredo Villegas (15)Ponce Leones1.45m4-09.006
  • 5631 Dylan Rivera (15)Moca Athletic Team1.45m4-09.005
  • 6297 Uriel Hernandez (14)Cupey Track1.40m4-07.004
  • 7287 Joshua Catala (15)Cupey Track1.25m4-01.252.50
  • 789 Kenai J Caquias (14)Bayamon Club1.25m4-01.252.50
  • Flight 2
  • 1167 Guillermo Rivera (16)Cajica1.65m5-05.0010
  • 2672 Carlos Feliciano (16)Ponce Leones1.55m5-01.008
  • 3670 Franklyn Colon (17)Ponce Leones1.40m4-07.007
  • Flight 3
  • 1243 Nnanazom Uwakweh (19)Club Inf Juv Hor1.78m5-10.0010
  • 2320 Nezaret Valcarcel (18)Cupey Track1.65m5-05.008
  • 3162 Ryan Mercado (19)Cajica1.60m5-03.007
  • 4116 Joshua Ortiz (18)Bayamon Club1.55m5-01.006
  • 5169 Alfred Soto (18)Cajica1.55m5-01.005
  • 6295 Kelvin Guadalupe (18)Cupey Track1.25m4-01.253.50
  • 623 Khristian Hernandez (18)Aguada Warriors1.25m4-01.253.50
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1243 Nnanazom Uwakweh (19)Club Inf Juv Hor1.78m5-10.0010
  • 1167 Guillermo Rivera (16)Cajica1.65m5-05.0010
  • 193 Elian Davila (14)Bayamon Club1.60m5-03.0010
  • 2320 Nezaret Valcarcel (18)Cupey Track1.65m5-05.008
  • 2170 Yeshua Torres (14)Cajica1.55m5-01.008
  • 2672 Carlos Feliciano (16)Ponce Leones1.55m5-01.008
  • 3162 Ryan Mercado (19)Cajica1.60m5-03.007
  • 3244 Sebastian Vargas (14)Club Inf Juv Hor1.50m4-11.007
  • 3670 Franklyn Colon (17)Ponce Leones1.40m4-07.007
  • 4116 Joshua Ortiz (18)Bayamon Club1.55m5-01.006
  • 4677 Wilfredo Villegas (15)Ponce Leones1.45m4-09.006
  • 5169 Alfred Soto (18)Cajica1.55m5-01.005
  • 5631 Dylan Rivera (15)Moca Athletic Team1.45m4-09.005
  • 6297 Uriel Hernandez (14)Cupey Track1.40m4-07.004
  • 623 Khristian Hernandez (18)Aguada Warriors1.25m4-01.253.50
  • 6295 Kelvin Guadalupe (18)Cupey Track1.25m4-01.253.50
  • 789 Kenai J Caquias (14)Bayamon Club1.25m4-01.252.50
  • 7287 Joshua Catala (15)Cupey Track1.25m4-01.252.50
  • Boys 16-17 High Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • 1167 Guillermo Rivera (16)Cajica1.65m5-05.0010
  • 2672 Carlos Feliciano (16)Ponce Leones1.55m5-01.008
  • 3670 Franklyn Colon (17)Ponce Leones1.40m4-07.007
  • Boys 18-19 High Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • 1243 Nnanazom Uwakweh (19)Club Inf Juv Hor1.78m5-10.0010
  • 2320 Nezaret Valcarcel (18)Cupey Track1.65m5-05.008
  • 3162 Ryan Mercado (19)Cajica1.60m5-03.007
  • 4116 Joshua Ortiz (18)Bayamon Club1.55m5-01.006
  • 5169 Alfred Soto (18)Cajica1.55m5-01.005
  • 6295 Kelvin Guadalupe (18)Cupey Track1.25m4-01.253.50
  • 623 Khristian Hernandez (18)Aguada Warriors1.25m4-01.253.50
Back