ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Boys 8-9 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 144 Japhet Morales (9)Anasco3.01m9-10.5010
  • 225 Esteban Jaime (9)Aguada Warriors2.43m7-11.758
  • 3289 Edgar Cruz (8)Cupey Track2.34m7-08.257
  • 4497 Jeremias Velez (9)Isabela Drd2.25m7-04.756
  • 5393 Jeramy Torres (9)Esgi Tiger2.19m7-02.255
  • 6620 Bryan Mendez (8)Moca Athletic Team2.18m7-02.004
  • 7423 Keniel Guzman (9)Guayanilla Track2.14m7-00.253
  • 8615 Wilmer Gonzalez (9)Moca Athletic Team2.11m6-11.252
  • 9334 Jaziel Montalvo (8)Davis Track And1.97m6-05.751
  • 10308 Kenneth Quijano (8)Cupey Track1.96m6-05.25
  • 11168 Antwan Santoni (8)Cajica1.95m6-04.75
  • 12394 Diego Vazquez (9)Esgi Tiger1.76m5-09.25
  • 13416 Hector A Arce (8)Guayanilla Track1.72m5-07.75
  • 14300 Lian Mattei (8)Cupey Trackx1.69m5-06.50
  • Flight 2
  • 122 Dylan Gonzalez (10)Aguada Warriors4.02m13-02.2510
  • 2610 Fabiel Figueroa (10)Moca Athletic Team3.31m10-10.508
  • 326 Alexis Montanez (10)Aguada Warriors3.31m10-10.507
  • 4542 Deon Jackson (11)Lucas Team3.11m10-02.506
  • 5313 Abdiel Sanchez (10)Cupey Track2.90m9-06.255
  • 6311 Kahilyan Rivas (10)Cupey Track2.89m9-05.754
  • 7105 Ian Juarbe (10)Bayamon Club2.59m8-06.003
  • 8612 Jan Carlos Frontera (11)Moca Athletic Team2.58m8-05.752
  • 9608 Abzael Feliciano (10)Moca Athletic Teamx2.58m8-05.75
  • 10241 Irving Torres (10)Club Inf Juv Hor2.04m6-08.501
  • 11298 Joseph Lopez (10)Cupey Trackx1.90m6-03.00
  • 12226 Khelyel Nicole (10)Club Inf Juv Hor1.66m5-05.50
  • Flight 3
  • 1372 Fabian Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep4.19m13-09.008
  • 2640 Yahir Torres (12)Moca Athletic Team4.02m13-02.255
  • 3109 Diego Martinez (12)Bayamon Club3.95m12-11.503
  • 4510 Andres Gomez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic3.82m12-06.50
  • 5425 Jake L Irizarry (12)Guayanilla Track3.80m12-05.75
  • 6373 Ivan Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep3.78m12-05.00
  • 7166 Jenier Rios (13)Cajica3.71m12-02.25
  • 8304 Sebastian S Negron (12)Cupey Trackx3.71m12-02.25
  • 9676 Michaell Vargas (12)Ponce Leones3.59m11-09.50
  • 10644 Yahir Vera (12)Moca Athletic Team3.56m11-08.25
  • 11302 Yalexis Monserrate (12)Cupey Trackx3.31m10-10.50
  • 12159 Ian Lopez (12)Cajicax3.22m10-06.75
  • 13333 Jafet Montalvo (12)Davis Track And3.14m10-03.75
  • 1496 Luciano Erazo (12)Bayamon Clubx3.12m10-03.00
  • 15318 Lorenzo Sierra (12)Cupey Trackx2.88m9-05.50
  • Flight 4
  • 1319 Joslan Soto (12)Cupey Track4.39m14-05.0010
  • 2102 Gian Gonzalez (12)Bayamon Club4.16m13-07.757
  • 3389 Ruben Figueroa (12)Esgi Tiger4.05m13-03.506
  • 4424 Dennet Irizarry (13)Guayanilla Track3.96m13-00.004
  • 5303 Sebastian A Negron (13)Cupey Track3.93m12-10.752
  • 6523 Frank R Nazario (12)JD Race Walking3.83m12-06.751
  • 7481 Yanzel Estrella (13)Isabela Drd3.55m11-07.75
  • 8163 Elier Morales (13)Cajica3.46m11-04.25
  • 9314 Alex Sanchez (13)Cupey Trackx3.43m11-03.00
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1319 Joslan Soto (12)Cupey Track4.39m14-05.0010
  • 122 Dylan Gonzalez (10)Aguada Warriors4.02m13-02.2510
  • 144 Japhet Morales (9)Anasco3.01m9-10.5010
  • 2372 Fabian Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep4.19m13-09.008
  • 2610 Fabiel Figueroa (10)Moca Athletic Team3.31m10-10.508
  • 225 Esteban Jaime (9)Aguada Warriors2.43m7-11.758
  • 3102 Gian Gonzalez (12)Bayamon Club4.16m13-07.757
  • 326 Alexis Montanez (10)Aguada Warriors3.31m10-10.507
  • 3289 Edgar Cruz (8)Cupey Track2.34m7-08.257
  • 4389 Ruben Figueroa (12)Esgi Tiger4.05m13-03.506
  • 4542 Deon Jackson (11)Lucas Team3.11m10-02.506
  • 4497 Jeremias Velez (9)Isabela Drd2.25m7-04.756
  • 5640 Yahir Torres (12)Moca Athletic Team4.02m13-02.255
  • 5313 Abdiel Sanchez (10)Cupey Track2.90m9-06.255
  • 5393 Jeramy Torres (9)Esgi Tiger2.19m7-02.255
  • 6424 Dennet Irizarry (13)Guayanilla Track3.96m13-00.004
  • 6311 Kahilyan Rivas (10)Cupey Track2.89m9-05.754
  • 6620 Bryan Mendez (8)Moca Athletic Team2.18m7-02.004
  • 7109 Diego Martinez (12)Bayamon Club3.95m12-11.503
  • 7105 Ian Juarbe (10)Bayamon Club2.59m8-06.003
  • 7423 Keniel Guzman (9)Guayanilla Track2.14m7-00.253
  • 8303 Sebastian A Negron (13)Cupey Track3.93m12-10.752
  • 8612 Jan Carlos Frontera (11)Moca Athletic Team2.58m8-05.752
  • 8615 Wilmer Gonzalez (9)Moca Athletic Team2.11m6-11.252
  • 9523 Frank R Nazario (12)JD Race Walking3.83m12-06.751
  • 9608 Abzael Feliciano (10)Moca Athletic Teamx2.58m8-05.75
  • 9334 Jaziel Montalvo (8)Davis Track And1.97m6-05.751
  • 10510 Andres Gomez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic3.82m12-06.50
  • 10241 Irving Torres (10)Club Inf Juv Hor2.04m6-08.501
  • 10308 Kenneth Quijano (8)Cupey Track1.96m6-05.25
  • 11425 Jake L Irizarry (12)Guayanilla Track3.80m12-05.75
  • 11168 Antwan Santoni (8)Cajica1.95m6-04.75
  • 11298 Joseph Lopez (10)Cupey Trackx1.90m6-03.00
  • 12373 Ivan Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep3.78m12-05.00
  • 12394 Diego Vazquez (9)Esgi Tiger1.76m5-09.25
  • 12226 Khelyel Nicole (10)Club Inf Juv Hor1.66m5-05.50
  • 13166 Jenier Rios (13)Cajica3.71m12-02.25
  • 13416 Hector A Arce (8)Guayanilla Track1.72m5-07.75
  • 14304 Sebastian S Negron (12)Cupey Trackx3.71m12-02.25
  • 14300 Lian Mattei (8)Cupey Trackx1.69m5-06.50
  • 15676 Michaell Vargas (12)Ponce Leones3.59m11-09.50
  • 16644 Yahir Vera (12)Moca Athletic Team3.56m11-08.25
  • 17481 Yanzel Estrella (13)Isabela Drd3.55m11-07.75
  • 18163 Elier Morales (13)Cajica3.46m11-04.25
  • 19314 Alex Sanchez (13)Cupey Trackx3.43m11-03.00
  • 20302 Yalexis Monserrate (12)Cupey Trackx3.31m10-10.50
  • 21159 Ian Lopez (12)Cajicax3.22m10-06.75
  • 22333 Jafet Montalvo (12)Davis Track And3.14m10-03.75
  • 2396 Luciano Erazo (12)Bayamon Clubx3.12m10-03.00
  • 24318 Lorenzo Sierra (12)Cupey Trackx2.88m9-05.50
  • Boys 10-11 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • 122 Dylan Gonzalez (10)Aguada Warriors4.02m13-02.2510
  • 2610 Fabiel Figueroa (10)Moca Athletic Team3.31m10-10.508
  • 326 Alexis Montanez (10)Aguada Warriors3.31m10-10.507
  • 4542 Deon Jackson (11)Lucas Team3.11m10-02.506
  • 5313 Abdiel Sanchez (10)Cupey Track2.90m9-06.255
  • 6311 Kahilyan Rivas (10)Cupey Track2.89m9-05.754
  • 7105 Ian Juarbe (10)Bayamon Club2.59m8-06.003
  • 8612 Jan Carlos Frontera (11)Moca Athletic Team2.58m8-05.752
  • 9608 Abzael Feliciano (10)Moca Athletic Teamx2.58m8-05.75
  • 10241 Irving Torres (10)Club Inf Juv Hor2.04m6-08.501
  • 11298 Joseph Lopez (10)Cupey Trackx1.90m6-03.00
  • 12226 Khelyel Nicole (10)Club Inf Juv Hor1.66m5-05.50
  • Boys 12-13 Long Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • 1319 Joslan Soto (12)Cupey Track4.39m14-05.0010
  • 2372 Fabian Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep4.19m13-09.008
  • 3102 Gian Gonzalez (12)Bayamon Club4.16m13-07.757
  • 4389 Ruben Figueroa (12)Esgi Tiger4.05m13-03.506
  • 5640 Yahir Torres (12)Moca Athletic Team4.02m13-02.255
  • 6424 Dennet Irizarry (13)Guayanilla Track3.96m13-00.004
  • 7109 Diego Martinez (12)Bayamon Club3.95m12-11.503
  • 8303 Sebastian A Negron (13)Cupey Track3.93m12-10.752
  • 9523 Frank R Nazario (12)JD Race Walking3.83m12-06.751
  • 10510 Andres Gomez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic3.82m12-06.50
  • 11425 Jake L Irizarry (12)Guayanilla Track3.80m12-05.75
  • 12373 Ivan Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep3.78m12-05.00
  • 13166 Jenier Rios (13)Cajica3.71m12-02.25
  • 14304 Sebastian S Negron (12)Cupey Trackx3.71m12-02.25
  • 15676 Michaell Vargas (12)Ponce Leones3.59m11-09.50
  • 16644 Yahir Vera (12)Moca Athletic Team3.56m11-08.25
  • 17481 Yanzel Estrella (13)Isabela Drd3.55m11-07.75
  • 18163 Elier Morales (13)Cajica3.46m11-04.25
  • 19314 Alex Sanchez (13)Cupey Trackx3.43m11-03.00
  • 20302 Yalexis Monserrate (12)Cupey Trackx3.31m10-10.50
  • 21159 Ian Lopez (12)Cajicax3.22m10-06.75
  • 22333 Jafet Montalvo (12)Davis Track And3.14m10-03.75
  • 2396 Luciano Erazo (12)Bayamon Clubx3.12m10-03.00
  • 24318 Lorenzo Sierra (12)Cupey Trackx2.88m9-05.50
Back