LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 8-9 50 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%7.942/10/2018Dylan Gonzalez, AGUADA WARRIORS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: NWI
  • 1486Michael Matias (8)Isabela Drd8.837
  • 2394Diego Vazquez (9)Esgi Tiger8.986
  • 3308Kenneth Quijano (8)Cupey Track9.35
  • 4110Brian Melendez (9)Bayamon Club9.59
  • 5601Jacob Campos (9)Moca Athletic Teamx9.72
  • 6168Antwan Santoni (8)Cajica10.44
  • 7388Lucas Fernandez (8)Esgi Tigerx23.84
  • Section 2 (Wind: NWI
  • 144Japhet Morales (9)Anasco8.798
  • 2497Jeremias Velez (9)Isabela Drd9.034
  • 31177 Esteban Jaime (9)Aguada Warriors9.302
  • 4703James Sanchez (9)San German Tiger9.35
  • 51047 Janmichel Mercado (8)Yauco Racers9.67
  • 6103Ian Gonzalez (8)Bayamon Club9.80
  • Section 3 (Wind: NWI
  • 1426Jaykiel Irizarry (8)Guayanilla Track9.025
  • 2493Lian Santos (8)Isabela Drdx9.11
  • 327Leonardo Perez (9)Aguada Warriors9.143
  • 4231Reinel Ramos (8)Club Inf Juv Horx9.37
  • 51172 Jeramy Torres (9)Esgi Tiger9.70
  • 6334Jaziel Montalvo (8)Davis Track And9.79
  • 7620Bryan Mendez (8)Moca Athletic Teamx10.08
  • Section 4 (Wind: NWI
  • 1224Jancarlo Medina (9)Club Inf Juv Hor8.4710
  • 2629Justin Rios (8)Moca Athletic Team9.311
  • 3230Alejandro Ramos (9)Club Inf Juv Hor9.34
  • 4615Wilmer Gonzalez (9)Moca Athletic Team9.51
  • 51016 Hector Perez (9)Cupey Track10.24
  • 6611Gabriel Figueroa (8)Moca Athletic Teamx11.30
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%7.942/10/2018Dylan Gonzalez, AGUADA WARRIORS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1224Jancarlo Medina (9)Club Inf Juv Hor8.47NWI410
  • 244Japhet Morales (9)Anasco8.79NWI28
  • 3486Michael Matias (8)Isabela Drd8.83NWI17
  • 4394Diego Vazquez (9)Esgi Tiger8.98NWI16
  • 5426Jaykiel Irizarry (8)Guayanilla Track9.02NWI35
  • 6497Jeremias Velez (9)Isabela Drd9.03NWI24
  • 7493Lian Santos (8)Isabela Drdx9.11NWI3
  • 827Leonardo Perez (9)Aguada Warriors9.14NWI33
  • 91177 Esteban Jaime (9)Aguada Warriors9.30NWI22
  • 10629Justin Rios (8)Moca Athletic Team9.31NWI41
  • 11230Alejandro Ramos (9)Club Inf Juv Hor9.34NWI4
  • 12703James Sanchez (9)San German Tiger9.35NWI2
  • 12308Kenneth Quijano (8)Cupey Track9.35NWI1
  • 14231Reinel Ramos (8)Club Inf Juv Horx9.37NWI3
  • 15615Wilmer Gonzalez (9)Moca Athletic Team9.51NWI4
  • 16110Brian Melendez (9)Bayamon Club9.59NWI1
  • 171047 Janmichel Mercado (8)Yauco Racers9.67NWI2
  • 181172 Jeramy Torres (9)Esgi Tiger9.70NWI3
  • 19601Jacob Campos (9)Moca Athletic Teamx9.72NWI1
  • 20334Jaziel Montalvo (8)Davis Track And9.79NWI3
  • 21103Ian Gonzalez (8)Bayamon Club9.80NWI2
  • 22620Bryan Mendez (8)Moca Athletic Teamx10.08NWI3
  • 231016 Hector Perez (9)Cupey Track10.24NWI4
  • 24168Antwan Santoni (8)Cajica10.44NWI1
  • 25611Gabriel Figueroa (8)Moca Athletic Teamx11.30NWI4
  • 26388Lucas Fernandez (8)Esgi Tigerx23.84NWI1
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (1 Events Scored)
  • 1)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (11) 2)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (10)
  • 3)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (8) 4)ESGI TIGER (6)
  • 5)AGUADA WARRIORS (5) 5)GUAYANILLA TRACK (5)
  • 7)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (1) 
Back