LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Girls 10-11 50 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%7.174/1/2017Frances Colon, PONCE LEONES
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: NWI
  • 1358Jeyrely Zapata (11)Escuela Tec. Dep8.144
  • 2466Natalie Rodriguez (11)Isabela Drd8.49
  • 3696Zulianis Ojeda (11)San German Tiger8.69
  • 31116 Yadielis Colon (11)Ponce Leonesx8.69
  • 566Andrea Gonzalez (11)Bayamon Clubx8.83
  • 6546Daneshka Aleman (10)Moca Athletic Teamx9.12
  • 7211Kimberly Perez (10)Club Inf Juv Horx9.69
  • Section 2 (Wind: NWI
  • 139Alanis Soto (10)Anasco8.076
  • 2254Graciela Del Rosa (11)Cupey Trackx8.28
  • 31176 Iniarys Jaime (11)Aguada Warriorsx8.62
  • 4412Melymar Roman (10)Guayanilla Track9.04
  • 5547Yanisha Aleman (11)Moca Athletic Teamx10.09
  • 6928Alondra Torres (11)Moca Athletic Teamx10.16
  • 7201Camila Del Toro (10)Club Inf Juv Horx11.85
  • Section 3 (Wind: NWI
  • 11154 Galilea Torres (11)Ponce Leones8.037
  • 2548Berlyan Alicea (11)Moca Athletic Team8.45
  • 36Yaneily Alfonso (11)Aguada Warriorsx8.53
  • 41334 Keisy Rivera (11)Bayamon Club8.64
  • 5693Jimar Hernandez (10)San German Tiger8.86
  • 6249Gia Blanco (10)Cupey Trackx8.99
  • 7944Gileidy Sanchez (10)Chicken Runners9.27
  • Section 4 (Wind: NWI
  • 171Iomiliany Mora (11)Bayamon Club8.26
  • 2256Alondra Diaz (10)Cupey Trackx8.52
  • 31149 Airiana Silwany (10)Ponce Leones8.62
  • 4130Audeliz Gomez (11)Cajicax9.01
  • 5214Joelys Rivera (10)Club Inf Juv Hor9.04
  • 6216Aleyshmar Soto (11)Club Inf Juv Horx9.51
  • 7933Ana Laura Rodrigu (10)Cajicax10.75
  • Section 5 (Wind: NWI
  • 138Rubinelys Salazar (10)Anascox8.49
  • 2268Amanda Negron (10)Cupey Trackx8.86
  • 3886Yadieli Estrella (11)Isabela Drd8.87
  • 4709Yaneisha Velez (10)Team Alex-Yauco9.21
  • 5557Darlene Figueroa (11)Moca Athletic Teamx9.32
  • 6464Anyelika Rivera (11)Isabela Drdx9.44
  • Section 6 (Wind: NWI
  • 1586Yaidelis Soler (10)Moca Athletic Team8.028
  • 29Dhana Chaparro (11)Aguada Warriors8.212
  • 3184Danielys Bones (11)Don Pedro8.241
  • 4260Shaletzy Gonzalez (11)Cupey Track8.28
  • 537Alanis Rivera (10)Anascox8.90
  • 6679Shaneyska Flores (10)San German Runners9.18
  • 7207Jadaima Medina (11)Club Inf Juv Horx9.48
  • Section 7 (Wind: NWI
  • 11171 Angelica Ralat (11)Cupey Track8.135
  • 215Josephine Negron (10)Aguada Warriors8.44
  • 3150Kamila Souchet (11)Cajica8.60
  • 4343Irasema Colon (11)Escuela Tec. Depx9.14
  • 5405Adrianaliz Gutier (10)Guayanilla Track9.39
  • 6213Dainelys Ramos (10)Club Inf Juv Hor9.40
  • 7941Lirmary Rivera (10)Chicken Runners9.47
  • Section 8 (Wind: NWI
  • 1502Aleina Laboy (11)Juana Diaz Athletic7.9010
  • 2377Nahir Aviles (11)Esgi Tiger8.183
  • 340Karina Vazquez (11)Anasco8.32
  • 4504Ana Vega (10)Juana Diaz Athletic8.58
  • 568Cheryan Melendez (10)Bayamon Clubx8.80
  • 6145Sofia C Rivera (10)Cajica8.95
  • Section 9 (Wind: NWI
  • 1282Dilanys Vazquez (10)Cupey Trackx8.45
  • 2346Ashanty Gonzalez (10)Escuela Tec. Dep8.53
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%7.174/1/2017Frances Colon, PONCE LEONES
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1502Aleina Laboy (11)Juana Diaz Athletic7.90NWI810
  • 2586Yaidelis Soler (10)Moca Athletic Team8.02NWI68
  • 31154 Galilea Torres (11)Ponce Leones8.03NWI37
  • 439Alanis Soto (10)Anasco8.07NWI26
  • 51171 Angelica Ralat (11)Cupey Track8.13NWI75
  • 6358Jeyrely Zapata (11)Escuela Tec. Dep8.14NWI14
  • 7377Nahir Aviles (11)Esgi Tiger8.18NWI83
  • 89Dhana Chaparro (11)Aguada Warriors8.21NWI62
  • 9184Danielys Bones (11)Don Pedro8.24NWI61
  • 1071Iomiliany Mora (11)Bayamon Club8.26NWI4
  • 11254Graciela Del Rosa (11)Cupey Trackx8.28NWI2
  • 11260Shaletzy Gonzalez (11)Cupey Track8.28NWI6
  • 1340Karina Vazquez (11)Anasco8.32NWI8
  • 1415Josephine Negron (10)Aguada Warriors8.44NWI7
  • 15282Dilanys Vazquez (10)Cupey Trackx8.45NWI9
  • 15548Berlyan Alicea (11)Moca Athletic Team8.45NWI3
  • 17466Natalie Rodriguez (11)Isabela Drd8.49NWI1
  • 1738Rubinelys Salazar (10)Anascox8.49NWI5
  • 19256Alondra Diaz (10)Cupey Trackx8.52NWI4
  • 206Yaneily Alfonso (11)Aguada Warriorsx8.53NWI3
  • 20346Ashanty Gonzalez (10)Escuela Tec. Dep8.53NWI9
  • 22504Ana Vega (10)Juana Diaz Athletic8.58NWI8
  • 23150Kamila Souchet (11)Cajica8.60NWI7
  • 241176 Iniarys Jaime (11)Aguada Warriorsx8.62NWI2
  • 241149 Airiana Silwany (10)Ponce Leones8.62NWI4
  • 261334 Keisy Rivera (11)Bayamon Club8.64NWI3
  • 27696Zulianis Ojeda (11)San German Tiger8.69NWI1
  • 271116 Yadielis Colon (11)Ponce Leonesx8.69NWI1
  • 2968Cheryan Melendez (10)Bayamon Clubx8.80NWI8
  • 3066Andrea Gonzalez (11)Bayamon Clubx8.83NWI1
  • 31693Jimar Hernandez (10)San German Tiger8.86NWI3
  • 31268Amanda Negron (10)Cupey Trackx8.86NWI5
  • 33886Yadieli Estrella (11)Isabela Drd8.87NWI5
  • 3437Alanis Rivera (10)Anascox8.90NWI6
  • 35145Sofia C Rivera (10)Cajica8.95NWI8
  • 36249Gia Blanco (10)Cupey Trackx8.99NWI3
  • 37130Audeliz Gomez (11)Cajicax9.01NWI4
  • 38412Melymar Roman (10)Guayanilla Track9.04NWI2
  • 38214Joelys Rivera (10)Club Inf Juv Hor9.04NWI4
  • 40546Daneshka Aleman (10)Moca Athletic Teamx9.12NWI1
  • 41343Irasema Colon (11)Escuela Tec. Depx9.14NWI7
  • 42679Shaneyska Flores (10)San German Runners9.18NWI6
  • 43709Yaneisha Velez (10)Team Alex-Yauco9.21NWI5
  • 44944Gileidy Sanchez (10)Chicken Runners9.27NWI3
  • 45557Darlene Figueroa (11)Moca Athletic Teamx9.32NWI5
  • 46405Adrianaliz Gutier (10)Guayanilla Track9.39NWI7
  • 47213Dainelys Ramos (10)Club Inf Juv Hor9.40NWI7
  • 48464Anyelika Rivera (11)Isabela Drdx9.44NWI5
  • 49941Lirmary Rivera (10)Chicken Runners9.47NWI7
  • 50207Jadaima Medina (11)Club Inf Juv Horx9.48NWI6
  • 51216Aleyshmar Soto (11)Club Inf Juv Horx9.51NWI4
  • 52211Kimberly Perez (10)Club Inf Juv Horx9.69NWI1
  • 53547Yanisha Aleman (11)Moca Athletic Teamx10.09NWI2
  • 54928Alondra Torres (11)Moca Athletic Teamx10.16NWI2
  • 55933Ana Laura Rodrigu (10)Cajicax10.75NWI4
  • 56201Camila Del Toro (10)Club Inf Juv Horx11.85NWI2
  • Women - Team Rankings - Through (2 Events Scored)
  • 1)CUPEY TRACK (22) 2)ESGI TIGER (13)
  • 3)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (10) 3)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (10)
  • 5)PONCE LEONES (8) 5)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (8)
  • 7)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (6) 8)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (5)
  • 9)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (4) 10)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJ (3)
  • 11)AGUADA WARRIORS (2) 12)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (1)
Back