LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 10-11 50 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%7.011/24/2015KERIEL A. VILLARRUBIA, ISABELA DRD
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: NWI
  • 1496Ezequiel Velez (11)Isabela Drd7.996
  • 2363Yadiel Echevarria (11)Escuela Tec. Dep8.062
  • 3542Deon Jackson (11)Lucas Team8.52
  • 4612Jan Carlos Fronte (11)Moca Athletic Teamx8.81
  • 5311Kahilyan Rivas (10)Cupey Trackx9.05
  • 6227Justin Olivencia (11)Club Inf Juv Hor9.30
  • 7490Gael Roman (10)Isabela Drdx9.64
  • Section 2 (Wind: NWI
  • 1943Victor Alvarado (11)Chicken Runners8.015
  • 242Nicolas Aviles (11)Anasco8.013
  • 31109 Jorge Aviles (11)Ponce Leones8.181
  • 4731Jan M Rodriguez (11)Yauco Racers8.32
  • 5608Abzael Feliciano (10)Moca Athletic Teamx9.17
  • 6241Irving Torres (10)Club Inf Juv Hor9.52
  • 7595Edgar Acevedo (11)Moca Athletic Teamx9.53
  • Section 3 (Wind: NWI
  • 1610Fabiel Figueroa (10)Moca Athletic Team7.678
  • 21131 Jaime Morales (11)Ponce Leones7.957
  • 326Alexis Montanez (10)Aguada Warriorsx8.11
  • 4819Jian Cortes (10)Aguada Shooting8.19
  • 5310Jean Ramos (10)Cupey Track8.20
  • 6296Kenniel Guadalupe (10)Cupey Track8.27
  • 7226Khelyel Nicole (10)Club Inf Juv Horx9.69
  • Section 4 (Wind: NWI
  • 122Dylan Gonzalez (10)Aguada Warriors7.5210
  • 21147 Jeriel Ruiz (11)Ponce Leonesx8.43
  • 3602Ricardo Canales (11)Moca Athletic Team8.62
  • 4492Uziel Santiago (10)Isabela Drdx9.23
  • 5391Sebastian Ortiz (11)Esgi Tiger9.28
  • 6298Joseph Lopez (10)Cupey Trackx9.33
  • Section 5 (Wind: NWI
  • 128Yeiriel Perez (10)Aguada Warriors8.014
  • 2494Adrian Torres (10)Isabela Drd8.87
  • 3541Nicolas Feliberty (10)Lucas Team8.90
  • 4375Yaxiel Vargas (10)Escuela Tec. Dep9.11
  • 5368Angel Rodriguez (10)Escuela Tec. Depx9.12
  • 61126 Jadiel Maldonado (10)Ponce Leonesx9.58
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%7.011/24/2015KERIEL A. VILLARRUBIA, ISABELA DRD
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 122Dylan Gonzalez (10)Aguada Warriors7.52NWI410
  • 2610Fabiel Figueroa (10)Moca Athletic Team7.67NWI38
  • 31131 Jaime Morales (11)Ponce Leones7.95NWI37
  • 4496Ezequiel Velez (11)Isabela Drd7.99NWI16
  • 5943Victor Alvarado (11)Chicken Runners8.01NWI25
  • 628Yeiriel Perez (10)Aguada Warriors8.01NWI54
  • 742Nicolas Aviles (11)Anasco8.01NWI23
  • 8363Yadiel Echevarria (11)Escuela Tec. Dep8.06NWI12
  • 926Alexis Montanez (10)Aguada Warriorsx8.11NWI3
  • 101109 Jorge Aviles (11)Ponce Leones8.18NWI21
  • 11819Jian Cortes (10)Aguada Shooting8.19NWI3
  • 12310Jean Ramos (10)Cupey Track8.20NWI3
  • 13296Kenniel Guadalupe (10)Cupey Track8.27NWI3
  • 14731Jan M Rodriguez (11)Yauco Racers8.32NWI2
  • 151147 Jeriel Ruiz (11)Ponce Leonesx8.43NWI4
  • 16542Deon Jackson (11)Lucas Team8.52NWI1
  • 17602Ricardo Canales (11)Moca Athletic Team8.62NWI4
  • 18612Jan Carlos Fronte (11)Moca Athletic Teamx8.81NWI1
  • 19494Adrian Torres (10)Isabela Drd8.87NWI5
  • 20541Nicolas Feliberty (10)Lucas Team8.90NWI5
  • 21311Kahilyan Rivas (10)Cupey Trackx9.05NWI1
  • 22375Yaxiel Vargas (10)Escuela Tec. Dep9.11NWI5
  • 23368Angel Rodriguez (10)Escuela Tec. Depx9.12NWI5
  • 24608Abzael Feliciano (10)Moca Athletic Teamx9.17NWI2
  • 25492Uziel Santiago (10)Isabela Drdx9.23NWI4
  • 26391Sebastian Ortiz (11)Esgi Tiger9.28NWI4
  • 27227Justin Olivencia (11)Club Inf Juv Hor9.30NWI1
  • 28298Joseph Lopez (10)Cupey Trackx9.33NWI4
  • 29241Irving Torres (10)Club Inf Juv Hor9.52NWI2
  • 30595Edgar Acevedo (11)Moca Athletic Teamx9.53NWI2
  • 311126 Jadiel Maldonado (10)Ponce Leonesx9.58NWI5
  • 32490Gael Roman (10)Isabela Drdx9.64NWI1
  • 33226Khelyel Nicole (10)Club Inf Juv Horx9.69NWI3
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (2 Events Scored)
  • 1)AGUADA WARRIORS (19) 2)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (17)
  • 3)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (11) 4)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (10)
  • 5)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (9) 6)PONCE LEONES (8)
  • 7)ESGI TIGER (6) 8)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
  • 8)GUAYANILLA TRACK (5) 10)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA P (2)
Back