LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 8-11 Bola
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1224Jancarlo Medina (9)Club Inf Juv Hor35.22m115-07.0010
  • 2497Jeremias Velez (9)Isabela Drd30.34m99-06.757
  • 3629Justin Rios (8)Moca Athletic Team21.62m70-11.503
  • 4394Diego Vazquez (9)Esgi Tiger21.41m70-03.252
  • 544Japhet Morales (9)Anasco20.34m66-09.001
  • 6615Wilmer Gonzalez (9)Moca Athletic Teamx19.19m62-11.75
  • 7230Alejandro Ramos (9)Club Inf Juv Horx17.20m56-05.50
  • 81047 Janmichel Mercado (8)Yauco Racers13.23m43-05.25
  • 9110Brian Melendez (9)Bayamon Club12.88m42-03.25
  • Flight 2
  • 1596Jeremy Astacio (9)Moca Athletic Team34.87m114-05.008
  • 2486Michael Matias (8)Isabela Drd29.99m98-05.006
  • 3524Sebastian Pena (9)JD Race Walking25.25m82-10.255
  • 4231Reinel Ramos (8)Club Inf Juv Hor22.40m73-06.254
  • 5618Dilan Martinez (9)Moca Athletic Teamx20.93m68-08.25
  • 6611Gabriel Figueroa (8)Moca Athletic Teamx12.65m41-06.25
  • 71016 Hector Perez (9)Cupey Track12.17m39-11.50
  • 8168Antwan Santoni (8)Cajica11.84m38-10.50
  • 9386Jose Aguilar (9)Esgi Tiger11.28m37-00.25
  • 10300Lian Mattei (8)Cupey Track10.40m34-01.75
  • 11493Lian Santos (8)Isabela Drdx9.77m32-01.00
  • 12388Lucas Fernandez (8)Esgi Tigerx6.79m22-03.50
  • Flight 3
  • 1310Jean Ramos (10)Cupey Track41.42m135-11.008
  • 2612Jan Carlos Fronte (11)Moca Athletic Team36.38m119-04.505
  • 3391Sebastian Ortiz (11)Esgi Tiger34.96m114-08.754
  • 4542Deon Jackson (11)Lucas Team33.49m109-10.753
  • 5494Adrian Torres (10)Isabela Drd29.59m97-01.251
  • 61131 Jaime Morales (11)Ponce Leones28.27m92-09.25
  • 7844Johnadiel Casiano (10)San German Tiger27.98m91-09.75
  • 8298Joseph Lopez (10)Cupey Track13.10m43-00.00
  • Flight 4
  • 1731Jan M Rodriguez (11)Yauco Racers44.57m146-03.0010
  • 2496Ezequiel Velez (11)Isabela Drd38.90m127-07.757
  • 31095 Joseph Rivera (11)Bayamon Club37.11m121-09.256
  • 4843Antuan Toro (11)San German Tiger33.02m108-04.252
  • 5541Nicolas Feliberty (10)Lucas Team26.80m87-11.50
  • 6492Uziel Santiago (10)Isabela Drdx22.92m75-02.75
  • 7226Khelyel Nicole (10)Club Inf Juv Hor17.54m57-06.75
  • 81126 Jadiel Maldonado (10)Ponce Leones14.26m46-09.75
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1731Jan M Rodriguez (11)Yauco Racers44.57m146-03.00410
  • 1224Jancarlo Medina (9)Club Inf Juv Hor35.22m115-07.00110
  • 2310Jean Ramos (10)Cupey Track41.42m135-11.0038
  • 2596Jeremy Astacio (9)Moca Athletic Team34.87m114-05.0028
  • 3496Ezequiel Velez (11)Isabela Drd38.90m127-07.7547
  • 3497Jeremias Velez (9)Isabela Drd30.34m99-06.7517
  • 41095 Joseph Rivera (11)Bayamon Club37.11m121-09.2546
  • 4486Michael Matias (8)Isabela Drd29.99m98-05.0026
  • 5612Jan Carlos Fronte (11)Moca Athletic Team36.38m119-04.5035
  • 5524Sebastian Pena (9)JD Race Walking25.25m82-10.2525
  • 6391Sebastian Ortiz (11)Esgi Tiger34.96m114-08.7534
  • 6231Reinel Ramos (8)Club Inf Juv Hor22.40m73-06.2524
  • 7542Deon Jackson (11)Lucas Team33.49m109-10.7533
  • 7629Justin Rios (8)Moca Athletic Team21.62m70-11.5013
  • 8843Antuan Toro (11)San German Tiger33.02m108-04.2542
  • 8394Diego Vazquez (9)Esgi Tiger21.41m70-03.2512
  • 9494Adrian Torres (10)Isabela Drd29.59m97-01.2531
  • 9618Dilan Martinez (9)Moca Athletic Teamx20.93m68-08.252
  • 101131 Jaime Morales (11)Ponce Leones28.27m92-09.253
  • 1044Japhet Morales (9)Anasco20.34m66-09.0011
  • 11844Johnadiel Casiano (10)San German Tiger27.98m91-09.753
  • 11615Wilmer Gonzalez (9)Moca Athletic Teamx19.19m62-11.751
  • 12541Nicolas Feliberty (10)Lucas Team26.80m87-11.504
  • 12230Alejandro Ramos (9)Club Inf Juv Horx17.20m56-05.501
  • 13492Uziel Santiago (10)Isabela Drdx22.92m75-02.754
  • 131047 Janmichel Mercado (8)Yauco Racers13.23m43-05.251
  • 14226Khelyel Nicole (10)Club Inf Juv Hor17.54m57-06.754
  • 14110Brian Melendez (9)Bayamon Club12.88m42-03.251
  • 151126 Jadiel Maldonado (10)Ponce Leones14.26m46-09.754
  • 15611Gabriel Figueroa (8)Moca Athletic Teamx12.65m41-06.252
  • 16298Joseph Lopez (10)Cupey Track13.10m43-00.003
  • 161016 Hector Perez (9)Cupey Track12.17m39-11.502
  • 17168Antwan Santoni (8)Cajica11.84m38-10.502
  • 18386Jose Aguilar (9)Esgi Tiger11.28m37-00.252
  • 19300Lian Mattei (8)Cupey Track10.40m34-01.752
  • 20493Lian Santos (8)Isabela Drdx9.77m32-01.002
  • 21388Lucas Fernandez (8)Esgi Tigerx6.79m22-03.502
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (4 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (38) 1)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (38)
  • 3)AGUADA WARRIORS (29) 4)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (28)
  • 5)CUPEY TRACK (21) 6)ESGI TIGER (12)
  • 6)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (12) 8)YAUCO RACERS (10)
  • 9)PONCE LEONES (8) 10)BAYAMON CLUB (6)
  • 11)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (5) 11)GUAYANILLA TRACK (5)
  • 11)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5) 14)LUCAS TEAM (3)
  • 15)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (2) 15)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2)
Back