LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%10.066/22/2013KENETH RIVERA, AGUADA WARRIORS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: NWI
  • 1867Kenai Perez (12)Aguada Warriors11.084
  • 2597Abied Aviles (12)Moca Athletic Team11.66
  • 3481Yanzel Estrella (13)Isabela Drdx12.36
  • 4700Siul Mendez (12)San German Tiger12.47
  • 5318Lorenzo Sierra (12)Cupey Trackx12.55
  • 6307Joelier Pizarro (12)Cupey Trackx12.71
  • 71115 Wesley Colon (12)Ponce Leonesx13.36
  • Section 2 (Wind: NWI
  • 11151 Andres Torres (13)Ponce Leones10.906
  • 246Yadriel Oquendo (13)Anasco11.075
  • 3104Guillermo Gracia (13)Bayamon Club11.40
  • 4894Joseph Serra (12)Isabela Drdx12.00
  • 5166Jenier Rios (13)Cajica12.38
  • 6705Moisesonell Varga (12)San German Tiger13.11
  • 7895Nicholas Solis (13)Isabela Drdx13.54
  • Section 3 (Wind: NWI
  • 1523Frank R Nazario (12)JD Race Walking11.232
  • 2477Michael Cardona (13)Isabela Drd11.311
  • 3372Fabian Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep11.59
  • 4676Michaell Vargas (12)Ponce Leonesx11.62
  • 5638Juan Soler (12)Moca Athletic Teamx11.92
  • 6198Kelean Comulada (12)Club Inf Juv Hor12.59
  • 7163Elier Morales (13)Cajicax13.59
  • Section 4 (Wind: NWI
  • 1102Gian Gonzalez (12)Bayamon Club11.39
  • 2425Jake L Irizarry (12)Guayanilla Track11.63
  • 3157Axel Guasp (13)Cajica11.64
  • 4302Yalexis Monserrat (12)Cupey Trackx11.81
  • 5640Yahir Torres (12)Moca Athletic Teamx12.15
  • 6389Ruben Figueroa (12)Esgi Tiger12.25
  • 7889Sebastian Paulino (12)Isabela Drdx12.73
  • Section 5 (Wind: NWI
  • 1309Cesar Ramirez (13)Cupey Track11.50
  • 21082 Derek Luna (13)Bayamon Clubx11.60
  • 3233Wyatt Ramos (12)Club Inf Juv Hor12.21
  • 4373Ivan Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Depx12.95
  • 5890John P Soto (13)Isabela Drdx13.20
  • 61150 Ruben Toledo (12)Ponce Leonesx13.41
  • 7180Joriel Rodriguez (13)Atletico Isabela13.53
  • Section 6 (Wind: NWI
  • 1897Jehnzel Rivera (13)Isabela Drd11.193
  • 2319Joslan Soto (12)Cupey Track11.49
  • 3668Angel Acevedo (12)Ponce Leones11.50
  • 4333Jafet Montalvo (12)Davis Track And12.38
  • 5159Ian Lopez (12)Cajicax12.71
  • 6644Yahir Vera (12)Moca Athletic Teamx12.75
  • 71071 Daniel Casiano (12)Bayamon Clubx12.82
  • Section 7 (Wind: NWI
  • 1803Raul Crespo (13)Anasco10.4610
  • 2623Yadriel Ortiz (12)Moca Athletic Team10.738
  • 3424Dennet Irizarry (13)Guayanilla Track10.847
  • 4510Andres Gomez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic11.47
  • 5374Sebastian Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep12.27
  • 696Luciano Erazo (12)Bayamon Clubx12.48
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%10.066/22/2013KENETH RIVERA, AGUADA WARRIORS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1803Raul Crespo (13)Anasco10.46NWI710
  • 2623Yadriel Ortiz (12)Moca Athletic Team10.73NWI78
  • 3424Dennet Irizarry (13)Guayanilla Track10.84NWI77
  • 41151 Andres Torres (13)Ponce Leones10.90NWI26
  • 546Yadriel Oquendo (13)Anasco11.07NWI25
  • 6867Kenai Perez (12)Aguada Warriors11.08NWI14
  • 7897Jehnzel Rivera (13)Isabela Drd11.19NWI63
  • 8523Frank R Nazario (12)JD Race Walking11.23NWI32
  • 9477Michael Cardona (13)Isabela Drd11.31NWI31
  • 10102Gian Gonzalez (12)Bayamon Club11.39NWI4
  • 11104Guillermo Gracia (13)Bayamon Club11.40NWI2
  • 12510Andres Gomez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic11.47NWI7
  • 13319Joslan Soto (12)Cupey Track11.49NWI6
  • 14668Angel Acevedo (12)Ponce Leones11.50NWI6
  • 14309Cesar Ramirez (13)Cupey Track11.50NWI5
  • 16372Fabian Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep11.59NWI3
  • 171082 Derek Luna (13)Bayamon Clubx11.60NWI5
  • 18676Michaell Vargas (12)Ponce Leonesx11.62NWI3
  • 19425Jake L Irizarry (12)Guayanilla Track11.63NWI4
  • 20157Axel Guasp (13)Cajica11.64NWI4
  • 21597Abied Aviles (12)Moca Athletic Team11.66NWI1
  • 22302Yalexis Monserrat (12)Cupey Trackx11.81NWI4
  • 23638Juan Soler (12)Moca Athletic Teamx11.92NWI3
  • 24894Joseph Serra (12)Isabela Drdx12.00NWI2
  • 25640Yahir Torres (12)Moca Athletic Teamx12.15NWI4
  • 26233Wyatt Ramos (12)Club Inf Juv Hor12.21NWI5
  • 27389Ruben Figueroa (12)Esgi Tiger12.25NWI4
  • 28374Sebastian Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Dep12.27NWI7
  • 29481Yanzel Estrella (13)Isabela Drdx12.36NWI1
  • 30166Jenier Rios (13)Cajica12.38NWI2
  • 30333Jafet Montalvo (12)Davis Track And12.38NWI6
  • 32700Siul Mendez (12)San German Tiger12.47NWI1
  • 3396Luciano Erazo (12)Bayamon Clubx12.48NWI7
  • 34318Lorenzo Sierra (12)Cupey Trackx12.55NWI1
  • 35198Kelean Comulada (12)Club Inf Juv Hor12.59NWI3
  • 36307Joelier Pizarro (12)Cupey Trackx12.71NWI1
  • 36159Ian Lopez (12)Cajicax12.71NWI6
  • 38889Sebastian Paulino (12)Isabela Drdx12.73NWI4
  • 39644Yahir Vera (12)Moca Athletic Teamx12.75NWI6
  • 401071 Daniel Casiano (12)Bayamon Clubx12.82NWI6
  • 41373Ivan Roldan (12)Escuela Tec. Depx12.95NWI5
  • 42705Moisesonell Varga (12)San German Tiger13.11NWI2
  • 43890John P Soto (13)Isabela Drdx13.20NWI5
  • 441115 Wesley Colon (12)Ponce Leonesx13.36NWI1
  • 451150 Ruben Toledo (12)Ponce Leonesx13.41NWI5
  • 46180Joriel Rodriguez (13)Atletico Isabela13.53NWI5
  • 47895Nicholas Solis (13)Isabela Drdx13.54NWI2
  • 48163Elier Morales (13)Cajicax13.59NWI3
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (5 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (46) 2)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (42)
  • 3)AGUADA WARRIORS (33) 4)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (28)
  • 5)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (27) 6)CUPEY TRACK (21)
  • 7)PONCE LEONES (14) 8)ESGI TIGER (12)
  • 8)GUAYANILLA TRACK (12) 10)YAUCO RACERS (10)
  • 11)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7) 12)BAYAMON CLUB (6)
  • 13)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5) 14)LUCAS TEAM (3)
  • 15)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (2) 15)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2)
Back