- Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash
- Fundacion:%52.955/2/2015EDVIER VAZQUEZ, CAJICA
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1998Jose Figueroa (15)Club Inf Juv Hor53.0310
- 2507Raymond Castro (15)Juana Diaz Athletic59.304
- 3619Kevin Martinez (14)Moca Athletic Team1:04.70
- 41100Rolando Rodriguez (15)Bayamon Clubx1:07.71
- 5737Paul Delgado (15)Lajas Runners1:08.12
- 62Justin Cuevas (14)Aguada Shootingx1:09.91
- 7685Michael Echevarri (15)San German Runners1:19.34
- Section 2
- 1219John Jusino (15)Club Inf Juv Hor56.436
- 2114David J Nieves (15)Bayamon Clubx1:00.51
- 3181Yahir Rodriguez (15)Atletico Isabela1:02.04
- 41Adrian Aviles (14)Aguada Shooting1:02.72
- 5487Yaciel Nieves (14)Isabela Drd1:05.79
- 6155Enrique Castaneda (14)Cajica1:09.05
- Section 3
- 1335Ernesto Rios (15)Davis Track And58.615
- 2113David A Nieves (15)Bayamon Club59.493
- 3519Rene Brito (14)JD Race Walking1:01.04
- 4429Diego A Vargas (15)Guayanilla Track1:03.28
- 5228Isaias Pagan (15)Club Inf Juv Horx1:04.45
- 6702Alvin Nazario (14)San German Tiger1:05.58
- Section 4
- 1645Jose Vientos (15)Moca Athletic Team55.337
- 2225Josuel Nicole (15)Club Inf Juv Horx58.97
- 3121Jomar Rodriguez (15)Bayamon Clubx1:00.17
- 4473Yediel Acevedo (14)Isabela Drd1:00.192
- 5535Jonathan Cruz (14)Lap MS1:01.13
- 6193Evisain Ramos (14)Don Pedro1:05.93
- Section 5
- 199Gian Fontan (14)Bayamon Club54.738
- 2816Jorge Lopez (15)Aguada Shooting1:00.461
- 3716Eduardo Zayas (14)Team Alex-Yauco1:02.70
- 4165Esteban Perez (14)Cajica1:03.75
- 5239Dereck Santana (15)Club Inf Juv Horx1:04.35
- 6697John Acosta (15)San German Tiger1:09.72
- Fundacion:%52.955/2/2015EDVIER VAZQUEZ, CAJICA
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1998Jose Figueroa (15)Club Inf Juv Hor53.03110
- 299Gian Fontan (14)Bayamon Club54.7358
- 3645Jose Vientos (15)Moca Athletic Team55.3347
- 4219John Jusino (15)Club Inf Juv Hor56.4326
- 5335Ernesto Rios (15)Davis Track And58.6135
- 6225Josuel Nicole (15)Club Inf Juv Horx58.974
- 7507Raymond Castro (15)Juana Diaz Athletic59.3014
- 8113David A Nieves (15)Bayamon Club59.4933
- 9121Jomar Rodriguez (15)Bayamon Clubx1:00.174
- 10473Yediel Acevedo (14)Isabela Drd1:00.1942
- 11816Jorge Lopez (15)Aguada Shooting1:00.4651
- 12114David J Nieves (15)Bayamon Clubx1:00.512
- 13519Rene Brito (14)JD Race Walking1:01.043
- 14535Jonathan Cruz (14)Lap MS1:01.134
- 15181Yahir Rodriguez (15)Atletico Isabela1:02.042
- 16716Eduardo Zayas (14)Team Alex-Yauco1:02.705
- 171Adrian Aviles (14)Aguada Shooting1:02.722
- 18429Diego A Vargas (15)Guayanilla Track1:03.283
- 19165Esteban Perez (14)Cajica1:03.755
- 20239Dereck Santana (15)Club Inf Juv Horx1:04.355
- 21228Isaias Pagan (15)Club Inf Juv Horx1:04.453
- 22619Kevin Martinez (14)Moca Athletic Team1:04.701
- 23702Alvin Nazario (14)San German Tiger1:05.583
- 24487Yaciel Nieves (14)Isabela Drd1:05.792
- 25193Evisain Ramos (14)Don Pedro1:05.934
- 261100Rolando Rodriguez (15)Bayamon Clubx1:07.711
- 27737Paul Delgado (15)Lajas Runners1:08.121
- 28155Enrique Castaneda (14)Cajica1:09.052
- 29697John Acosta (15)San German Tiger1:09.725
- 302Justin Cuevas (14)Aguada Shootingx1:09.911
- 31685Michael Echevarri (15)San German Runners1:19.341
- Men - Team Rankings - Through (10 Events Scored)
- 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (92) 2)CUPEY TRACK (71)
- 3)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (69) 4)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (52)
- 5)AGUADA WARRIORS (33) 6)PONCE LEONES (27)
- 6)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (27) 8)BAYAMON CLUB (23)
- 9)GUAYANILLA TRACK (12) 9)ESGI TIGER (12)
- 11)YAUCO RACERS (10) 12)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (7)
- 12)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7) 12)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA P (7)
- 15)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (5) 15)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
- 17)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (4) 17)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (4)
- 19)LUCAS TEAM (3) 20)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2)
Back