LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%10.901/24/2015ALEXIS ROMAN, CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 11132 Emanuel Negron (16)Ponce Leones11.447
  • 2217Ricardo Aviles (17)Club Inf Juv Hor12.181
  • 2417Daniel E Arlequin (17)Guayanilla Track12.182
  • 4167Guillermo Rivera (16)Cajica12.35
  • 5622Raulian Olique (16)Moca Athletic Team12.67
  • 6125Joel Vizcarrondo (16)Bayamon Clubx12.74
  • 7675Hector Roldan (17)Ponce Leonesx13.11
  • Section 2 (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 11000 Alvin Torres (17)Club Inf Juv Hor11.338
  • 2859Gabriel Gonzalez (17)Aguada Warriors11.695
  • 31125 Javier Malave (16)Ponce Leonesx11.82
  • 4190Eduard Caballer (17)Don Pedro11.883
  • 51130 Carlos Morales (17)Ponce Leonesx12.21
  • 61114 Kevin Colon (16)Ponce Leonesx12.46
  • 7966Michael Alfaro (16)Juana Diaz Athletic12.90
  • Section 3 (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
  • 1808Diego Gonzalez (16)Anasco11.1910
  • 2607Shaquille Estreme (16)Moca Athletic Team12.25
  • 31145 Edrick Romeu (16)Ponce Leonesx12.28
  • 4814Cristian Cruz (16)Aguada Shooting12.53
  • 5534Ronald Bosque (17)Lap MS13.63
  • 6902Yadiel Torres (16)Isabela Drd14.00
  • 71103 Santiago Tron (16)Bayamon Clubx16.65
  • Section 4 (Wind: 1.2 m/s)
  • 11084 Denzel Matos (16)Bayamon Club11.586
  • 21156 Roger Torres (16)Ponce Leones11.794
  • 3122Andres Rohena (16)Bayamon Club12.19
  • 41128 Jose Miranda (17)Ponce Leonesx12.48
  • 51029 Rey Irizarry (17)Cupey Track12.77
  • 6330Carlos Collado (17)Davis Track And13.12
  • 7448Hector L Dumeng (17)Isabela Drd13.51
  • 8484Alejandro Guillen (16)Isabela Drdx15.56
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%10.901/24/2015ALEXIS ROMAN, CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1808Diego Gonzalez (16)Anasco11.190.9310
  • 21000 Alvin Torres (17)Club Inf Juv Hor11.330.528
  • 31132 Emanuel Negron (16)Ponce Leones11.440.517
  • 41084 Denzel Matos (16)Bayamon Club11.581.246
  • 5859Gabriel Gonzalez (17)Aguada Warriors11.690.525
  • 61156 Roger Torres (16)Ponce Leones11.791.244
  • 71125 Javier Malave (16)Ponce Leonesx11.820.52
  • 8190Eduard Caballer (17)Don Pedro11.880.523
  • 9417Daniel E Arlequin (17)Guayanilla Track12.180.512
  • 10217Ricardo Aviles (17)Club Inf Juv Hor12.180.511
  • 11122Andres Rohena (16)Bayamon Club12.191.24
  • 121130 Carlos Morales (17)Ponce Leonesx12.210.52
  • 13607Shaquille Estreme (16)Moca Athletic Team12.250.93
  • 141145 Edrick Romeu (16)Ponce Leonesx12.280.93
  • 15167Guillermo Rivera (16)Cajica12.350.51
  • 161114 Kevin Colon (16)Ponce Leonesx12.460.52
  • 171128 Jose Miranda (17)Ponce Leonesx12.481.24
  • 18814Cristian Cruz (16)Aguada Shooting12.530.93
  • 19622Raulian Olique (16)Moca Athletic Team12.670.51
  • 20125Joel Vizcarrondo (16)Bayamon Clubx12.740.51
  • 211029 Rey Irizarry (17)Cupey Track12.771.24
  • 22966Michael Alfaro (16)Juana Diaz Athletic12.900.52
  • 23675Hector Roldan (17)Ponce Leonesx13.110.51
  • 24330Carlos Collado (17)Davis Track And13.121.24
  • 25448Hector L Dumeng (17)Isabela Drd13.511.24
  • 26534Ronald Bosque (17)Lap MS13.630.93
  • 27902Yadiel Torres (16)Isabela Drd14.000.93
  • 28484Alejandro Guillen (16)Isabela Drdx15.561.24
  • 291103 Santiago Tron (16)Bayamon Clubx16.650.93
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (13 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (125) 2)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (78)
  • 3)CUPEY TRACK (71) 4)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (52)
  • 5)BAYAMON CLUB (41) 6)PONCE LEONES (38)
  • 6)AGUADA WARRIORS (38) 8)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (37)
  • 9)GUAYANILLA TRACK (14) 9)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (14)
  • 11)ESGI TIGER (12) 12)YAUCO RACERS (10)
  • 13)LUCAS TEAM (9) 14)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7)
  • 14)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (7) 16)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJ (5)
  • 16)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5) 18)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (4)
  • 18)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (4) 20)HURACANES CAGUAS (3)
  • 20)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (3) 22)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2)
Back