LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%22.141/25/2014JORGE SANCHEZ, LAJAS RUNNERS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
  • 1859Gabriel Gonzalez (17)Aguada Warriors24.421
  • 2190Eduard Caballer (17)Don Pedro24.51
  • 31128 Jose Miranda (17)Ponce Leonesx24.99
  • 4125Joel Vizcarrondo (16)Bayamon Clubx26.67
  • 51048 Nelson Ortiz (16)Yauco Racers27.35
  • 6902Yadiel Torres (16)Isabela Drd30.75
  • 7484Alejandro Guillen (16)Isabela Drdx32.42
  • 81103 Santiago Tron (16)Bayamon Clubx36.49
  • Section 2 (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
  • 11000 Alvin Torres (17)Club Inf Juv Hor23.178
  • 21072 Samuel Casiano (16)Bayamon Clubx24.76
  • 31114 Kevin Colon (16)Ponce Leonesx25.35
  • 4622Raulian Olique (16)Moca Athletic Team25.40
  • 5814Cristian Cruz (16)Aguada Shooting25.50
  • 61029 Rey Irizarry (17)Cupey Track25.55
  • 7438Fabian Amador (16)Huracanes Caguasx27.61
  • 8675Hector Roldan (17)Ponce Leonesx27.77
  • Section 3 (Wind: 1.3 m/s)
  • 11125 Javier Malave (16)Ponce Leones23.485
  • 2122Andres Rohena (16)Bayamon Club24.262
  • 390Michael Caraballo (17)Bayamon Clubx24.28
  • 4178Hector A Morales (16)Atletico Isabela24.45
  • 5419Jose A Bengochea (16)Guayanilla Track25.14
  • 6444Janiel Pagan (17)Huracanes Caguas25.18
  • 7745Bryan Nazario (16)Lajas Runners26.23
  • Section 4 (Wind: 0.6 m/s)
  • 11084 Denzel Matos (16)Bayamon Club23.277
  • 21097 Kevin Rivera (16)Bayamon Clubx24.45
  • 3371Diego Roldan (17)Escuela Tec. Dep24.96
  • 4506Edgar Castro (17)Juana Diaz Athletic25.16
  • 51044 Jean Padron (17)Yauco Racers25.95
  • 6448Hector L Dumeng (17)Isabela Drd27.14
  • 7534Ronald Bosque (17)Lap MS27.40
  • Section 5 (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
  • 1808Diego Gonzalez (16)Anasco22.8210
  • 2508Alexis Diaz (17)Juana Diaz Athletic24.014
  • 31130 Carlos Morales (17)Ponce Leones24.58
  • 4749Evan Vargas (16)Lajas Runners25.01
  • 5167Guillermo Rivera (16)Cajica25.19
  • 6607Shaquille Estreme (16)Moca Athletic Team25.35
  • 7417Daniel E Arlequin (17)Guayanilla Track25.72
  • Section 6 (Wind: -0.5 m/s)
  • 1242Jessaniel Tua (17)Club Inf Juv Hor23.476
  • 2192Ruben Franceschin (17)Don Pedro24.233
  • 31145 Edrick Romeu (16)Ponce Leonesx25.05
  • 41096 Kenneth Rivera (16)Bayamon Clubx25.63
  • 5966Michael Alfaro (16)Juana Diaz Athleticx26.41
  • 6850Edwin Ramos (17)Huracanes Caguas26.64
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%22.141/25/2014JORGE SANCHEZ, LAJAS RUNNERS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1808Diego Gonzalez (16)Anasco22.82-1.7510
  • 21000 Alvin Torres (17)Club Inf Juv Hor23.17-0.828
  • 31084 Denzel Matos (16)Bayamon Club23.270.647
  • 4242Jessaniel Tua (17)Club Inf Juv Hor23.47-0.566
  • 51125 Javier Malave (16)Ponce Leones23.481.335
  • 6508Alexis Diaz (17)Juana Diaz Athletic24.01-1.754
  • 7192Ruben Franceschin (17)Don Pedro24.23-0.563
  • 8122Andres Rohena (16)Bayamon Club24.261.332
  • 990Michael Caraballo (17)Bayamon Clubx24.281.33
  • 10859Gabriel Gonzalez (17)Aguada Warriors24.42-0.211
  • 111097 Kevin Rivera (16)Bayamon Clubx24.450.64
  • 11178Hector A Morales (16)Atletico Isabela24.451.33
  • 13190Eduard Caballer (17)Don Pedro24.51-0.21
  • 141130 Carlos Morales (17)Ponce Leones24.58-1.75
  • 151072 Samuel Casiano (16)Bayamon Clubx24.76-0.82
  • 16371Diego Roldan (17)Escuela Tec. Dep24.960.64
  • 171128 Jose Miranda (17)Ponce Leonesx24.99-0.21
  • 18749Evan Vargas (16)Lajas Runners25.01-1.75
  • 191145 Edrick Romeu (16)Ponce Leonesx25.05-0.56
  • 20419Jose A Bengochea (16)Guayanilla Track25.141.33
  • 21506Edgar Castro (17)Juana Diaz Athletic25.160.64
  • 22444Janiel Pagan (17)Huracanes Caguas25.181.33
  • 23167Guillermo Rivera (16)Cajica25.19-1.75
  • 24607Shaquille Estreme (16)Moca Athletic Team25.35-1.75
  • 241114 Kevin Colon (16)Ponce Leonesx25.35-0.82
  • 26622Raulian Olique (16)Moca Athletic Team25.40-0.82
  • 27814Cristian Cruz (16)Aguada Shooting25.50-0.82
  • 281029 Rey Irizarry (17)Cupey Track25.55-0.82
  • 291096 Kenneth Rivera (16)Bayamon Clubx25.63-0.56
  • 30417Daniel E Arlequin (17)Guayanilla Track25.72-1.75
  • 311044 Jean Padron (17)Yauco Racers25.950.64
  • 32745Bryan Nazario (16)Lajas Runners26.231.33
  • 33966Michael Alfaro (16)Juana Diaz Athleticx26.41-0.56
  • 34850Edwin Ramos (17)Huracanes Caguas26.64-0.56
  • 35125Joel Vizcarrondo (16)Bayamon Clubx26.67-0.21
  • 36448Hector L Dumeng (17)Isabela Drd27.140.64
  • 371048 Nelson Ortiz (16)Yauco Racers27.35-0.21
  • 38534Ronald Bosque (17)Lap MS27.400.64
  • 39438Fabian Amador (16)Huracanes Caguasx27.61-0.82
  • 40675Hector Roldan (17)Ponce Leonesx27.77-0.82
  • 41902Yadiel Torres (16)Isabela Drd30.75-0.21
  • 42484Alejandro Guillen (16)Isabela Drdx32.42-0.21
  • 431103 Santiago Tron (16)Bayamon Clubx36.49-0.21
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (14 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (125) 2)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (92)
  • 3)CUPEY TRACK (71) 4)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (52)
  • 5)BAYAMON CLUB (50) 6)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (47)
  • 7)PONCE LEONES (43) 8)AGUADA WARRIORS (39)
  • 9)GUAYANILLA TRACK (14) 9)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (14)
  • 11)ESGI TIGER (12) 12)YAUCO RACERS (10)
  • 13)LUCAS TEAM (9) 14)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (8)
  • 15)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (7) 15)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7)
  • 17)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (6) 18)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
  • 18)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (5) 20)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (4)
  • 21)HURACANES CAGUAS (3) 22)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2)
Back