- Girls 16-17 400 Meter Dash
- Fundacion:%58.212/11/2017STEPHANIE D. MORALES, LAP MSS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1654Janeliz Gonzalez (16)Ponce Leones1:07.31
- 21178Marielys Galvan (17)Atletico Isabela1:07.75
- 374Ivelisse Nieves (16)Bayamon Clubx1:09.96
- 4457Gabriela Figueroa (16)Isabela Drd1:15.55
- 5583Waleska Ruperto (17)Moca Athletic Teamx1:16.58
- 6738Samary Lopez (16)Lajas Runnersx1:19.45
- 7874Adiarys Echevarri (17)Davis Track And1:20.85
- Section 2
- 1385Andrea Torres (16)Esgi Tiger1:03.116
- 2588Jeliannys Torres (17)Moca Athletic Team1:06.571
- 3810Wijanis Feliciano (17)Anasco1:08.23
- 4956Yaribeth Ramos (16)Atletico Isabela1:10.17
- 51111Zuley Caraballo (17)Ponce Leonesx1:12.51
- 61184Karina Diaz (16)Lap MS1:13.05
- 7660Esther Martinez (17)Ponce Leonesx1:16.22
- Section 3
- 1809Kiomarie Acevedo (17)Anasco1:04.812
- 2589Jenylian Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team1:08.98
- 3860Ariana Ramirez (16)Aguada Warriors1:09.83
- 31059Crystal Paneto (17)Yauco Racers1:09.83
- 5999Aillin Garcia (17)Club Inf Juv Hor1:11.52
- 6172Ana Imer Barreto (16)Atletico Isabelax1:13.46
- 7736Paola Delgado (16)Lajas Runners1:17.40
- Section 4
- 11174Paola Rodriguez (16)Bayamon Club58.8510
- 2978Kamilla Torres (16)Bayamon Club59.368
- 31135Danaysha Pacheco (16)Ponce Leones1:02.997
- 4949Karina Irizarry (17)Chicken Runners1:03.745
- 5187Evianne Ramos (16)Don Pedro1:03.954
- 6740Patricia Lugo (16)Lajas Runners1:04.223
- 712Genesis Garcia (17)Aguada Warriors1:10.92
- 8591Lianyenis Torres (16)Moca Athletic Teamx1:11.86
- Fundacion:%58.212/11/2017STEPHANIE D. MORALES, LAP MSS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 11174Paola Rodriguez (16)Bayamon Club58.85410
- 2978Kamilla Torres (16)Bayamon Club59.3648
- 31135Danaysha Pacheco (16)Ponce Leones1:02.9947
- 4385Andrea Torres (16)Esgi Tiger1:03.1126
- 5949Karina Irizarry (17)Chicken Runners1:03.7445
- 6187Evianne Ramos (16)Don Pedro1:03.9544
- 7740Patricia Lugo (16)Lajas Runners1:04.2243
- 8809Kiomarie Acevedo (17)Anasco1:04.8132
- 9588Jeliannys Torres (17)Moca Athletic Team1:06.5721
- 10654Janeliz Gonzalez (16)Ponce Leones1:07.311
- 111178Marielys Galvan (17)Atletico Isabela1:07.751
- 12810Wijanis Feliciano (17)Anasco1:08.232
- 13589Jenylian Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team1:08.983
- 14860Ariana Ramirez (16)Aguada Warriors1:09.833
- 141059Crystal Paneto (17)Yauco Racers1:09.833
- 1674Ivelisse Nieves (16)Bayamon Clubx1:09.961
- 17956Yaribeth Ramos (16)Atletico Isabela1:10.172
- 1812Genesis Garcia (17)Aguada Warriors1:10.924
- 19999Aillin Garcia (17)Club Inf Juv Hor1:11.523
- 20591Lianyenis Torres (16)Moca Athletic Teamx1:11.864
- 211111Zuley Caraballo (17)Ponce Leonesx1:12.512
- 221184Karina Diaz (16)Lap MS1:13.052
- 23172Ana Imer Barreto (16)Atletico Isabelax1:13.463
- 24457Gabriela Figueroa (16)Isabela Drd1:15.551
- 25660Esther Martinez (17)Ponce Leonesx1:16.222
- 26583Waleska Ruperto (17)Moca Athletic Teamx1:16.581
- 27736Paola Delgado (16)Lajas Runners1:17.403
- 28738Samary Lopez (16)Lajas Runnersx1:19.451
- 29874Adiarys Echevarri (17)Davis Track And1:20.851
- Women - Team Rankings - Through (15 Events Scored)
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (104) 2)PONCE LEONES (75)
- 3)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (73) 4)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA P (52)
- 5)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (49) 6)BAYAMON CLUB (45)
- 7)AGUADA SPARTANS (43) 8)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (40)
- 9)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (31) 10)ESGI TIGER (30)
- 10)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (30) 12)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJ (22)
- 13)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (17) 14)TEAM ALEX-YAUCO (15)
- 14)AGUADA WARRIORS (15) 16)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (14)
- 17)HURACANES CAGUAS (13) 18)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (12)
- 19)YAUCO RACERS (11) 20)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (8)
- 21)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5) 22)GUAYANILLA TRACK (4)
- 23)LAJAS RUNNERS (3) 23)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA S (3)
Back