- Girls 18-99 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
- 187Mariselys Vazquez (19)Bayamon Club13.704
- 21108Solimar Arroyo (18)Ponce Leones13.812
- 31002Amanda Mercado (18)Club Inf Juv Hor13.99
- 433Daneisha Alvarez (18)Anasco14.28
- 5917Haydee Hernandez (18)Moca Athletic Team14.59
- 6465Karolina Rodrigue (18)Isabela Drd15.92
- Section 2 (Wind: 1.1 m/s)
- 1853Dorinel Martinez (19)Esgi Tiger13.227
- 2916Naomi Valle (19)Moca Athletic Team13.266
- 3959Nilitza Malave (19)Lucas Team13.305
- 4863Zahiany Acevedo (18)Aguada Warriors13.753
- 51060Marta Gonzalez (18)Yauco Racers13.901
- 6430Cynthia Cortes (18)Huracanes Caguas13.98
- 7755Kiara Malave (19)Ponce Leones14.21
- Section 3 (Wind: 1.6 m/s)
- 1982Alejandra Cruz (19)Bayamon Club13.1310
- 2354Yarielys Quintana (18)Escuela Tec. Dep13.188
- 3689Alannie Candelari (19)San German Tiger14.20
- 4811Paola Martinez (18)Anasco14.86
- --881Lorraine Illas (20)Peak Track And FX12.99
- --962Suheily Montalvo (20)Lucas TeamX13.32
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1982Alejandra Cruz (19)Bayamon Club13.131.6310
- 2354Yarielys Quintana (18)Escuela Tec. Dep13.181.638
- 3853Dorinel Martinez (19)Esgi Tiger13.221.127
- 4916Naomi Valle (19)Moca Athletic Team13.261.126
- 5959Nilitza Malave (19)Lucas Team13.301.125
- 687Mariselys Vazquez (19)Bayamon Club13.70‑0.114
- 7863Zahiany Acevedo (18)Aguada Warriors13.751.123
- 81108Solimar Arroyo (18)Ponce Leones13.81‑0.112
- 91060Marta Gonzalez (18)Yauco Racers13.901.121
- 10430Cynthia Cortes (18)Huracanes Caguas13.981.12
- 111002Amanda Mercado (18)Club Inf Juv Hor13.99‑0.11
- 12689Alannie Candelari (19)San German Tiger14.201.63
- 13755Kiara Malave (19)Ponce Leones14.211.12
- 1433Daneisha Alvarez (18)Anasco14.28‑0.11
- 15917Haydee Hernandez (18)Moca Athletic Team14.59‑0.11
- 16811Paola Martinez (18)Anasco14.861.63
- 17465Karolina Rodrigue (18)Isabela Drd15.92‑0.11
- --881Lorraine Illas (20)Peak Track And FX12.991.63
- --962Suheily Montalvo (20)Lucas TeamX13.321.63
- Women - Team Rankings - Through (18 Events Scored)
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (112) 2)BAYAMON CLUB (89)
- 3)PONCE LEONES (87) 4)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (86)
- 5)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (67) 6)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (49)
- 7)AGUADA SPARTANS (43) 8)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (40)
- 9)ESGI TIGER (37) 10)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (31)
- 11)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (30) 12)AGUADA WARRIORS (26)
- 13)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (22) 14)YAUCO RACERS (19)
- 15)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (18) 16)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (17)
- 17)TEAM ALEX-YAUCO (15) 18)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (14)
- 19)HURACANES CAGUAS (13) 20)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (8)
- 21)LUCAS TEAM (5) 21)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
- 23)GUAYANILLA TRACK (4) 24)LAJAS RUNNERS (3)
- 24)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA SS (3)
Back