LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 18-99 100 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: -2.2 m/s)
  • 11142 Shawn Rios (18)Ponce Leones11.784
  • 2107Carlos Luna (18)Bayamon Clubx11.93
  • 3169Alfred Soto (18)Cajica12.10
  • 41041 Ruben Padron (19)Yauco Racers12.13
  • 5238Ezequiel Saez (18)Club Inf Juv Hor12.42
  • 6885Allan Montano (18)Peak Track And F12.92
  • Section 2 (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
  • 1866Wesley Soto (18)Aguada Warriors11.517
  • 21076 Alexander Del Rio (19)Bayamon Club11.526
  • 31105 Daniel Villalobos (18)Bayamon Clubx11.58
  • 4957Pablo Tavarez (18)Atletico Isabela11.882
  • 51003 Angelo Pabon (18)Club Inf Juv Hor12.18
  • 6440Pablo Arbolay (18)Huracanes Caguasx30.91
  • Section 3 (Wind: -0.9 m/s)
  • 11073 Jose Collazo (19)Bayamon Club11.3910
  • 2367Paulo Martinez (19)Escuela Tec. Dep11.478
  • 3439Yaviel Aponte (18)Huracanes Caguas11.605
  • 4864Kevin Perez (18)Aguada Warriors11.853
  • 5884Omar Andujar (19)Peak Track And F12.071
  • 6509Jan Gaston (19)Juana Diaz Athletic12.43
  • 71066 Fabian Benitez (18)Bayamon Clubx14.75
  • Section 4 (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
  • 11183 Carlos Milan (18)Huracanes Caguas12.39
  • 21065 Pablo Alfaro (19)Bayamon Clubx12.44
  • --858Octavio Acevedo (20)Mayaguez IndepenX10.70
  • --857Jason Paris (29)Mayaguez IndepenX10.89
  • --156Ray Clemente (20)CajicaX11.84
  • --1138 Bryan Quinones (20)Ponce LeonesX11.99
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 11073 Jose Collazo (19)Bayamon Club11.39‑0.9310
  • 2367Paulo Martinez (19)Escuela Tec. Dep11.47‑0.938
  • 3866Wesley Soto (18)Aguada Warriors11.51+0.027
  • 41076 Alexander Del Rio (19)Bayamon Club11.52+0.026
  • 51105 Daniel Villalobos (18)Bayamon Clubx11.58+0.02
  • 6439Yaviel Aponte (18)Huracanes Caguas11.60‑0.935
  • 71142 Shawn Rios (18)Ponce Leones11.78‑2.214
  • 8864Kevin Perez (18)Aguada Warriors11.85‑0.933
  • 9957Pablo Tavarez (18)Atletico Isabela11.88+0.022
  • 10107Carlos Luna (18)Bayamon Clubx11.93‑2.21
  • 11884Omar Andujar (19)Peak Track And F12.07‑0.931
  • 12169Alfred Soto (18)Cajica12.10‑2.21
  • 131041 Ruben Padron (19)Yauco Racers12.13‑2.21
  • 141003 Angelo Pabon (18)Club Inf Juv Hor12.18+0.02
  • 151183 Carlos Milan (18)Huracanes Caguas12.39‑0.74
  • 16238Ezequiel Saez (18)Club Inf Juv Hor12.42‑2.21
  • 17509Jan Gaston (19)Juana Diaz Athletic12.43‑0.93
  • 181065 Pablo Alfaro (19)Bayamon Clubx12.44‑0.74
  • 19885Allan Montano (18)Peak Track And F12.92‑2.21
  • 201066 Fabian Benitez (18)Bayamon Clubx14.75‑0.93
  • 21440Pablo Arbolay (18)Huracanes Caguasx30.91+0.02
  • --858Octavio Acevedo (20)Mayaguez IndepenX10.70‑0.74
  • --857Jason Paris (29)Mayaguez IndepenX10.89‑0.74
  • --156Ray Clemente (20)CajicaX11.84‑0.74
  • --1138 Bryan Quinones (20)Ponce LeonesX11.99‑0.74
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (18 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (153) 2)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (99)
  • 3)CUPEY TRACK (89) 4)BAYAMON CLUB (73)
  • 5)PONCE LEONES (64) 6)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (52)
  • 7)AGUADA WARRIORS (49) 8)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (47)
  • 9)YAUCO RACERS (24) 10)LUCAS TEAM (19)
  • 11)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (16) 12)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA P (15)
  • 12)GUAYANILLA TRACK (15) 14)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (14)
  • 14)CLUB ATLETICO SABANA GRAND (14) 16)ESGI TIGER (12)
  • 17)HURACANES CAGUAS (8) 18)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7)
  • 18)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (7) 20)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
  • 20)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (5) 22)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (4)
  • 23)LAJAS RUNNERS (3) 24)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (2)
  • 24)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2) 26)PEAK TRACK AND FIELD (1)
Back