LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Girls 18-99 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
  • 1533Stephanie D Moral (18)Lap MS26.708
  • 21108 Solimar Arroyo (18)Ponce Leones27.702
  • 387Mariselys Vazquez (19)Bayamon Club27.781
  • 4186Carolina Nieves (19)Don Pedro29.03
  • 5718Ariana Antonmmarc (18)Yauco Racers30.53
  • 6811Paola Martinez (18)Anascox31.30
  • 7339Sofia Avinon (19)Escuela Tec. Dep33.21
  • Section 2 (Wind: 2.5 m/s)
  • 1959Nilitza Malave (19)Lucas Team26.6810
  • 2916Naomi Valle (19)Moca Athletic Team27.335
  • 3982Alejandra Cruz (19)Bayamon Club27.454
  • 4354Yarielys Quintana (18)Escuela Tec. Dep27.643
  • 533Daneisha Alvarez (18)Anasco28.71
  • 6987Yoileen Rosario (19)Bayamon Clubx28.84
  • 7175Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela30.36
  • 8465Karolina Rodrigue (18)Isabela Drd32.41
  • Section 3 (Wind: 2.9 m/s)
  • 1853Dorinel Martinez (19)Esgi Tiger26.977
  • 235Yamilette Gonzale (19)Anasco27.016
  • 3851Andrea Antompietr (18)Esgi Tiger28.20
  • 4689Alannie Candelari (19)San German Tiger29.80
  • --991Nicole Longo (21)Bayamon ClubX26.50
  • --882Wilmarie Velazque (20)Peak Track And FX27.15
  • --962Suheily Montalvo (20)Lucas TeamX28.15
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1959Nilitza Malave (19)Lucas Team26.682.5210
  • 2533Stephanie D Moral (18)Lap MS26.700.518
  • 3853Dorinel Martinez (19)Esgi Tiger26.972.937
  • 435Yamilette Gonzale (19)Anasco27.012.936
  • 5916Naomi Valle (19)Moca Athletic Team27.332.525
  • 6982Alejandra Cruz (19)Bayamon Club27.452.524
  • 7354Yarielys Quintana (18)Escuela Tec. Dep27.642.523
  • 81108 Solimar Arroyo (18)Ponce Leones27.700.512
  • 987Mariselys Vazquez (19)Bayamon Club27.780.511
  • 10851Andrea Antompietr (18)Esgi Tiger28.202.93
  • 1133Daneisha Alvarez (18)Anasco28.712.52
  • 12987Yoileen Rosario (19)Bayamon Clubx28.842.52
  • 13186Carolina Nieves (19)Don Pedro29.030.51
  • 14689Alannie Candelari (19)San German Tiger29.802.93
  • 15175Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela30.362.52
  • 16718Ariana Antonmmarc (18)Yauco Racers30.530.51
  • 17811Paola Martinez (18)Anascox31.300.51
  • 18465Karolina Rodrigue (18)Isabela Drd32.412.52
  • 19339Sofia Avinon (19)Escuela Tec. Dep33.210.51
  • --991Nicole Longo (21)Bayamon ClubX26.502.93
  • --882Wilmarie Velazque (20)Peak Track And FX27.152.93
  • --962Suheily Montalvo (20)Lucas TeamX28.152.93
  • Women - Team Rankings - Through (19 Events Scored)
  • 1)CUPEY TRACK (112) 2)BAYAMON CLUB (94)
  • 3)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (91) 4)PONCE LEONES (89)
  • 5)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (70) 6)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (49)
  • 7)ESGI TIGER (44) 8)AGUADA SPARTANS (43)
  • 9)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (40) 10)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (37)
  • 11)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (30) 12)AGUADA WARRIORS (26)
  • 13)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (22) 14)YAUCO RACERS (19)
  • 15)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (18) 16)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (17)
  • 17)LUCAS TEAM (15) 17)TEAM ALEX-YAUCO (15)
  • 19)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (14) 20)HURACANES CAGUAS (13)
  • 21)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA SS (11) 22)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (8)
  • 23)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5) 24)GUAYANILLA TRACK (4)
  • 25)LAJAS RUNNERS (3) 
Back