LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 18-99 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
  • 11104 Pablo Vergara (18)Bayamon Club23.405
  • 21146 Jayson Rosas (18)Ponce Leones23.552
  • 3864Kevin Perez (18)Aguada Warriors23.89
  • 4179Christian G Rodri (18)Atletico Isabela24.33
  • 51003 Angelo Pabon (18)Club Inf Juv Horx25.32
  • 61164 Ludin Carrero (18)Atletico Isabelax25.48
  • 7904Jairo Lopez (18)Isabela Drd25.85
  • Section 2 (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
  • 1243Nnanazom Uwakweh (19)Club Inf Juv Hor23.503
  • 21142 Shawn Rios (18)Ponce Leones23.621
  • 3107Carlos Luna (18)Bayamon Clubx23.71
  • 4509Jan Gaston (19)Juana Diaz Athletic24.96
  • 5687Luis A Portillo (18)San German Runners25.64
  • 6223Abdiel Matos (18)Club Inf Juv Horx25.85
  • 71066 Fabian Benitez (18)Bayamon Clubx29.46
  • Section 3 (Wind: -1.4 m/s)
  • 1221Christopher Marre (18)Club Inf Juv Hor22.9910
  • 2746Radel Quinones (18)Lajas Runners23.316
  • 31041 Ruben Padron (19)Yauco Racers24.09
  • 4169Alfred Soto (18)Cajica24.32
  • 5329Kevin Aponte (18)Davis Track And24.87
  • 6418Edgardo G Arlequi (19)Guayanilla Track25.54
  • 7232Sebastian Ramos (18)Club Inf Juv Horx25.75
  • --866Wesley Soto (18)Aguada WarriorsDQ163.6
  • Section 4 (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
  • 1439Yaviel Aponte (18)Huracanes Caguas23.454
  • 21105 Daniel Villalobos (18)Bayamon Clubx23.47
  • 3162Ryan Mercado (19)Cajica24.35
  • 4195Yadiel Velazquez (18)Don Pedro25.03
  • 51183 Carlos Milan (18)Huracanes Caguas26.13
  • 6885Allan Montano (18)Peak Track And F26.26
  • 71065 Pablo Alfaro (19)Bayamon Clubx27.05
  • Section 5 (Wind: -1.8 m/s)
  • 11187 Romualdo Galarza (19)Davis Track And23.208
  • 21073 Jose Collazo (19)Bayamon Club23.247
  • 31076 Alexander Del Rio (19)Bayamon Clubx23.48
  • 4957Pablo Tavarez (18)Atletico Isabela25.24
  • --1079 Armando Gay (20)Bayamon ClubX22.60
  • --876Jose Mass (23)Davis Track AndX24.09
  • --1138 Bryan Quinones (20)Ponce LeonesX24.71
  • --156Ray Clemente (20)CajicaX24.88
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1221Christopher Marre (18)Club Inf Juv Hor22.99-1.4310
  • 21187 Romualdo Galarza (19)Davis Track And23.20-1.858
  • 31073 Jose Collazo (19)Bayamon Club23.24-1.857
  • 4746Radel Quinones (18)Lajas Runners23.31-1.436
  • 51104 Pablo Vergara (18)Bayamon Club23.400.215
  • 6439Yaviel Aponte (18)Huracanes Caguas23.45-2.144
  • 71105 Daniel Villalobos (18)Bayamon Clubx23.47-2.14
  • 81076 Alexander Del Rio (19)Bayamon Clubx23.48-1.85
  • 9243Nnanazom Uwakweh (19)Club Inf Juv Hor23.50-0.323
  • 101146 Jayson Rosas (18)Ponce Leones23.550.212
  • 111142 Shawn Rios (18)Ponce Leones23.62-0.321
  • 12107Carlos Luna (18)Bayamon Clubx23.71-0.32
  • 13864Kevin Perez (18)Aguada Warriors23.890.21
  • 141041 Ruben Padron (19)Yauco Racers24.09-1.43
  • 15169Alfred Soto (18)Cajica24.32-1.43
  • 16179Christian G Rodri (18)Atletico Isabela24.330.21
  • 17162Ryan Mercado (19)Cajica24.35-2.14
  • 18329Kevin Aponte (18)Davis Track And24.87-1.43
  • 19509Jan Gaston (19)Juana Diaz Athletic24.96-0.32
  • 20195Yadiel Velazquez (18)Don Pedro25.03-2.14
  • 21957Pablo Tavarez (18)Atletico Isabela25.24-1.85
  • 221003 Angelo Pabon (18)Club Inf Juv Horx25.320.21
  • 231164 Ludin Carrero (18)Atletico Isabelax25.480.21
  • 24418Edgardo G Arlequi (19)Guayanilla Track25.54-1.43
  • 25687Luis A Portillo (18)San German Runners25.64-0.32
  • 26232Sebastian Ramos (18)Club Inf Juv Horx25.75-1.43
  • 27223Abdiel Matos (18)Club Inf Juv Horx25.85-0.32
  • 27904Jairo Lopez (18)Isabela Drd25.850.21
  • 291183 Carlos Milan (18)Huracanes Caguas26.13-2.14
  • 30885Allan Montano (18)Peak Track And F26.26-2.14
  • 311065 Pablo Alfaro (19)Bayamon Clubx27.05-2.14
  • 321066 Fabian Benitez (18)Bayamon Clubx29.46-0.32
  • --866Wesley Soto (18)Aguada WarriorsDQ-1.4 3 163.6
  • --1079 Armando Gay (20)Bayamon ClubX22.60-1.85
  • --876Jose Mass (23)Davis Track AndX24.09-1.85
  • --1138 Bryan Quinones (20)Ponce LeonesX24.71-1.85
  • --156Ray Clemente (20)CajicaX24.88-1.85
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (19 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (153) 2)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (112)
  • 3)CUPEY TRACK (89) 4)BAYAMON CLUB (85)
  • 5)PONCE LEONES (67) 6)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (52)
  • 7)AGUADA WARRIORS (49) 8)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (47)
  • 9)YAUCO RACERS (24) 10)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (22)
  • 11)LUCAS TEAM (19) 12)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (16)
  • 13)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (15) 13)GUAYANILLA TRACK (15)
  • 15)CLUB ATLETICO SABANA GRAND (14) 16)HURACANES CAGUAS (12)
  • 16)ESGI TIGER (12) 18)LAJAS RUNNERS (9)
  • 19)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (7) 19)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7)
  • 21)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (5) 21)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
  • 23)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (4) 24)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (2)
  • 24)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2) 26)PEAK TRACK AND FIELD (1)
Back