LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Girls 18-99 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1851Andrea Antompietr (18)Esgi Tiger1:03.526
  • 2758Jelanisse Madera (18)Davis Track And1:04.875
  • 3175Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela1:06.604
  • 41002 Amanda Mercado (18)Club Inf Juv Hor1:08.761
  • 5718Ariana Antonmmarc (18)Yauco Racers1:09.45
  • 6339Sofia Avinon (19)Escuela Tec. Dep1:12.42
  • 7951Yashira Caraballo (18)Lajas Runners1:17.88
  • Section 2
  • 135Yamilette Gonzale (19)Anasco59.5710
  • 2533Stephanie D Moral (18)Lap MS59.878
  • 3741Yulianne Lugo (18)Lajas Runners1:03.237
  • 4186Carolina Nieves (19)Don Pedro1:07.263
  • 5987Yoileen Rosario (19)Bayamon Club1:07.902
  • --538Blanca Rios (22)Lucas TeamX1:00.34
  • --991Nicole Longo (21)Bayamon ClubX1:01.06
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 135Yamilette Gonzale (19)Anasco59.57210
  • 2533Stephanie D Moral (18)Lap MS59.8728
  • 3741Yulianne Lugo (18)Lajas Runners1:03.2327
  • 4851Andrea Antompietr (18)Esgi Tiger1:03.5216
  • 5758Jelanisse Madera (18)Davis Track And1:04.8715
  • 6175Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela1:06.6014
  • 7186Carolina Nieves (19)Don Pedro1:07.2623
  • 8987Yoileen Rosario (19)Bayamon Club1:07.9022
  • 91002 Amanda Mercado (18)Club Inf Juv Hor1:08.7611
  • 10718Ariana Antonmmarc (18)Yauco Racers1:09.451
  • 11339Sofia Avinon (19)Escuela Tec. Dep1:12.421
  • 12951Yashira Caraballo (18)Lajas Runners1:17.881
  • --538Blanca Rios (22)Lucas TeamX1:00.342
  • --991Nicole Longo (21)Bayamon ClubX1:01.062
  • Women - Team Rankings - Through (20 Events Scored)
  • 1)CUPEY TRACK (112) 2)BAYAMON CLUB (96)
  • 3)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (91) 4)PONCE LEONES (89)
  • 5)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (70) 6)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (54)
  • 7)ESGI TIGER (50) 8)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (47)
  • 9)AGUADA SPARTANS (43) 10)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (41)
  • 11)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (30) 12)AGUADA WARRIORS (26)
  • 13)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (22) 14)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (21)
  • 15)YAUCO RACERS (19) 15)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA S (19)
  • 17)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (17) 18)TEAM ALEX-YAUCO (15)
  • 18)LUCAS TEAM (15) 20)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (14)
  • 21)HURACANES CAGUAS (13) 22)LAJAS RUNNERS (10)
  • 23)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (8) 24)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
  • 25)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (4) 25)GUAYANILLA TRACK (4)
Back