- Girls 18-99 400 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1851Andrea Antompietr (18)Esgi Tiger1:03.526
- 2758Jelanisse Madera (18)Davis Track And1:04.875
- 3175Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela1:06.604
- 41002Amanda Mercado (18)Club Inf Juv Hor1:08.761
- 5718Ariana Antonmmarc (18)Yauco Racers1:09.45
- 6339Sofia Avinon (19)Escuela Tec. Dep1:12.42
- 7951Yashira Caraballo (18)Lajas Runners1:17.88
- Section 2
- 135Yamilette Gonzale (19)Anasco59.5710
- 2533Stephanie D Moral (18)Lap MS59.878
- 3741Yulianne Lugo (18)Lajas Runners1:03.237
- 4186Carolina Nieves (19)Don Pedro1:07.263
- 5987Yoileen Rosario (19)Bayamon Club1:07.902
- --538Blanca Rios (22)Lucas TeamX1:00.34
- --991Nicole Longo (21)Bayamon ClubX1:01.06
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 135Yamilette Gonzale (19)Anasco59.57210
- 2533Stephanie D Moral (18)Lap MS59.8728
- 3741Yulianne Lugo (18)Lajas Runners1:03.2327
- 4851Andrea Antompietr (18)Esgi Tiger1:03.5216
- 5758Jelanisse Madera (18)Davis Track And1:04.8715
- 6175Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela1:06.6014
- 7186Carolina Nieves (19)Don Pedro1:07.2623
- 8987Yoileen Rosario (19)Bayamon Club1:07.9022
- 91002Amanda Mercado (18)Club Inf Juv Hor1:08.7611
- 10718Ariana Antonmmarc (18)Yauco Racers1:09.451
- 11339Sofia Avinon (19)Escuela Tec. Dep1:12.421
- 12951Yashira Caraballo (18)Lajas Runners1:17.881
- --538Blanca Rios (22)Lucas TeamX1:00.342
- --991Nicole Longo (21)Bayamon ClubX1:01.062
- Women - Team Rankings - Through (20 Events Scored)
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (112) 2)BAYAMON CLUB (96)
- 3)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (91) 4)PONCE LEONES (89)
- 5)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (70) 6)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (54)
- 7)ESGI TIGER (50) 8)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (47)
- 9)AGUADA SPARTANS (43) 10)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (41)
- 11)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (30) 12)AGUADA WARRIORS (26)
- 13)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (22) 14)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (21)
- 15)YAUCO RACERS (19) 15)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA S (19)
- 17)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (17) 18)TEAM ALEX-YAUCO (15)
- 18)LUCAS TEAM (15) 20)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (14)
- 21)HURACANES CAGUAS (13) 22)LAJAS RUNNERS (10)
- 23)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (8) 24)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
- 25)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (4) 25)GUAYANILLA TRACK (4)
Back