LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 18-99 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1746Radel Quinones (18)Lajas Runners51.9910
  • 21146 Jayson Rosas (18)Ponce Leones52.928
  • 3329Kevin Aponte (18)Davis Track And53.397
  • 449Jan Vega (19)Anasco55.522
  • 51164 Ludin Carrero (18)Atletico Isabela57.71
  • 6161Gerson Matos (19)Cajicax58.29
  • 7232Sebastian Ramos (18)Club Inf Juv Horx1:00.11
  • Section 2
  • 1179Christian G Rodri (18)Atletico Isabela54.275
  • 2154Jose L Alequin (18)Cajica55.013
  • 3418Edgardo G Arlequi (19)Guayanilla Track56.181
  • 4195Yadiel Velazquez (18)Don Pedro56.61
  • 5617Bryan Lorenzo (19)Moca Athletic Team57.11
  • 6238Ezequiel Saez (18)Club Inf Juv Horx1:00.79
  • Section 3
  • 1243Nnanazom Uwakweh (19)Club Inf Juv Hor53.916
  • 2162Ryan Mercado (19)Cajica54.474
  • 3904Jairo Lopez (18)Isabela Drd57.09
  • 4223Abdiel Matos (18)Club Inf Juv Hor57.42
  • 5182Ezequiel Soto (18)Atletico Isabelax58.50
  • 5633Lisandro Robles (18)Moca Athletic Team1:05.91
  • Section 4
  • --1101 Jose Silva (20)Bayamon ClubX50.55
  • --960Edgar Rodriguez (20)Lucas TeamX50.83
  • --1079 Armando Gay (20)Bayamon ClubX51.42
  • --876Jose Mass (23)Davis Track AndX53.72
  • --47Jonael Padin (20)AnascoX55.42
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1746Radel Quinones (18)Lajas Runners51.99110
  • 21146 Jayson Rosas (18)Ponce Leones52.9218
  • 3329Kevin Aponte (18)Davis Track And53.3917
  • 4243Nnanazom Uwakweh (19)Club Inf Juv Hor53.9136
  • 5179Christian G Rodri (18)Atletico Isabela54.2725
  • 6162Ryan Mercado (19)Cajica54.4734
  • 7154Jose L Alequin (18)Cajica55.0123
  • 849Jan Vega (19)Anasco55.5212
  • 9418Edgardo G Arlequi (19)Guayanilla Track56.1821
  • 10195Yadiel Velazquez (18)Don Pedro56.612
  • 11904Jairo Lopez (18)Isabela Drd57.093
  • 12617Bryan Lorenzo (19)Moca Athletic Team57.112
  • 13223Abdiel Matos (18)Club Inf Juv Hor57.423
  • 141164 Ludin Carrero (18)Atletico Isabela57.711
  • 15161Gerson Matos (19)Cajicax58.291
  • 16182Ezequiel Soto (18)Atletico Isabelax58.503
  • 17232Sebastian Ramos (18)Club Inf Juv Horx1:00.111
  • 18238Ezequiel Saez (18)Club Inf Juv Horx1:00.792
  • 19633Lisandro Robles (18)Moca Athletic Team1:05.913
  • --1101 Jose Silva (20)Bayamon ClubX50.554
  • --960Edgar Rodriguez (20)Lucas TeamX50.834
  • --1079 Armando Gay (20)Bayamon ClubX51.424
  • --876Jose Mass (23)Davis Track AndX53.724
  • --47Jonael Padin (20)AnascoX55.424
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (20 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (153) 2)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (118)
  • 3)CUPEY TRACK (89) 4)BAYAMON CLUB (85)
  • 5)PONCE LEONES (75) 6)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (52)
  • 7)AGUADA WARRIORS (49) 7)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (49)
  • 9)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (29) 10)YAUCO RACERS (24)
  • 11)LUCAS TEAM (19) 11)LAJAS RUNNERS (19)
  • 13)GUAYANILLA TRACK (16) 13)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (16)
  • 15)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (15) 16)CLUB ATLETICO SABANA GRAN (14)
  • 17)ESGI TIGER (12) 17)HURACANES CAGUAS (12)
  • 17)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (12) 20)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7)
  • 20)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (7) 20)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (7)
  • 23)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5) 24)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (4)
  • 25)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2) 26)PEAK TRACK AND FIELD (1)
Back