LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 14-15 Fundac:%32.55m2/9/2019Ivita Schizas, CAJICA
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1935Ivita Schizas (15)Cajica32.55m%106-910
  • 31.02m
    101-9
    32.55m
    106-9
    30.50m
    100-0
  • 2151Alianis Torres (14)Cajica27.23m89-48
  • 23.87m
    78-3
    27.23m
    89-4
    25.25m
    82-10
  • 3911Kiana Babilonia (15)Moca Athletic Team26.44m86-97
  • 26.44m
    86-9
    24.24m
    79-6
    FOUL
  • 4910Kiara Quintana (15)Moca Athletic Team24.34m79-106
  • 22.64m
    74-3
    24.34m
    79-10
    23.82m
    78-1
  • 51008 Valeria Cancel (14)Club Inf Juv Hor22.33m73-35
  • 21.50m
    70-6
    22.33m
    73-3
    20.55m
    67-5
  • 61122 Jefmarie Gonzalez (15)Ponce Leones18.60m61-04
  • FOUL18.60m
    61-0
    17.85m
    58-6
  • 7574Alaisha Padilla (14)Moca Athletic Teamx16.38m53-9
  • 15.40m
    50-6
    14.17m
    46-6
    16.38m
    53-9
  • 8252Adava Corujo (14)Cupey Track8.16m26-93
  • FOULFOUL8.16m
    26-9
  • Girls 16-17 Javelin Throw
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 16-17 Fundac:%39.28m2/10/2018Juleska Torres, CUPEY TRACK
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • 11162 Genesis Rivera (17)Don Pedro28.78m94-510
  • 27.18m
    89-2
    24.93m
    81-9
    28.78m
    94-5
  • 2134Alejandra Medina (17)Cajica26.52m87-08
  • 26.52m
    87-0
    24.34m
    79-10
    21.62m
    70-11
  • 3408Doriana Montalvo (16)Guayanilla Track25.35m83-27
  • 25.35m
    83-2
    24.73m
    81-1
    21.85m
    71-8
  • 4915Kiara Ramos (17)Moca Athletic Team7.90m25-116
  • FOUL7.20m
    23-7
    7.90m
    25-11
  • Women - Team Rankings - Through (26 Events Scored)
  • 1)CUPEY TRACK (164) 2)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (140)
  • 3)BAYAMON CLUB (106) 4)PONCE LEONES (100)
  • 5)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (80) 6)ESGI TIGER (66)
  • 7)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (56) 8)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (54)
  • 9)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (47) 10)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (46)
  • 11)AGUADA SPARTANS (43) 12)AGUADA WARRIORS (34)
  • 13)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (31) 14)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (30)
  • 15)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA SS (19) 15)YAUCO RACERS (19)
  • 17)HURACANES CAGUAS (17) 17)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (17)
  • 19)LUCAS TEAM (15) 19)TEAM ALEX-YAUCO (15)
  • 21)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (14) 22)GUAYANILLA TRACK (11)
  • 23)LAJAS RUNNERS (10) 24)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (8)
  • 25)PEAK TRACK AND FIELD (6) 26)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
  • 27)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (4) 
Back