LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Girls 18-19 Javelin Throw
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 18-19 Fundac:%37.30m1/23/2016Alondra Crespo, BAYAMON
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 11031 Juleika Torres (18)Cupey Track34.28m112-510
  • 31.85m
    104-6
    FOUL34.28m
    112-5
  • 21034 Astrid Sanchez (19)Cupey Track32.61m107-08
  • 32.11m
    105-4
    27.55m
    90-4
    32.61m
    107-0
  • 3988Claudia Seda (18)Bayamon Club31.72m104-17
  • 29.80m
    97-9
    31.72m
    104-1
    30.12m
    98-10
  • 4799Angelica DE LA To (19)Bayamon Club30.54m100-26
  • 30.15m
    98-11
    30.54m
    100-2
    29.65m
    97-3
  • 51013 Pauline Garcia (19)Club Inf Juv Hor16.81m55-25
  • FOUL12.87m
    42-2
    16.81m
    55-2
  • 6917Haydee Hernandez (18)Moca Athletic Team10.44m34-34
  • 10.44m
    34-3
    9.27m
    30-5
    9.65m
    31-8
  • Girls 20-99 Javelin Throw
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 20-99 Fundac:%39.67m2/9/2019Valeria Matos, BAYAMON CLUB
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • --992Valeria Matos (22)Bayamon ClubX39.67m%130-2
  • 37.32m
    122-5
    39.67m
    130-2
    36.07m
    118-4
  • --993Nahomy Torres (22)Bayamon ClubX32.24m105-9
  • 32.24m
    105-9
    30.28m
    99-4
    32.05m
    105-2
  • --927Kiara Babilonia (20)Moca Athletic TeamX26.76m87-9
  • 26.76m
    87-9
    FOUL23.55m
    77-3
  • Women - Team Rankings - Through (27 Events Scored)
  • 1)CUPEY TRACK (182) 2)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (144)
  • 3)BAYAMON CLUB (119) 4)PONCE LEONES (100)
  • 5)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (80) 6)ESGI TIGER (66)
  • 7)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (56) 8)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (54)
  • 9)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (51) 10)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (47)
  • 11)AGUADA SPARTANS (43) 12)AGUADA WARRIORS (34)
  • 13)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (31) 14)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (30)
  • 15)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA SS (19) 15)YAUCO RACERS (19)
  • 17)HURACANES CAGUAS (17) 17)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (17)
  • 19)LUCAS TEAM (15) 19)TEAM ALEX-YAUCO (15)
  • 21)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (14) 22)GUAYANILLA TRACK (11)
  • 23)LAJAS RUNNERS (10) 24)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (8)
  • 25)PEAK TRACK AND FIELD (6) 26)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5)
  • 27)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (4) 
Back