LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 16-17 Javelin Throw
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%57.88m2/9/2019Joseph Valentin, CUPEY TRACK
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 11028 Joseph Valentin (17)Cupey Track57.88m%189-1010
  • 57.88m
    189-10
    FOUL51.96m
    170-5
  • 2862Yamil Rivera (17)Aguada Warriors47.02m154-38
  • 45.94m
    150-8
    47.02m
    154-3
    45.80m
    150-3
  • 31027 Aramihas Cruz (16)Cupey Track43.83m143-97
  • 43.83m
    143-9
    FOUL37.74m
    123-10
  • 4293Alexis Gonzalez (17)Cupey Trackx40.23m132-0
  • 38.84m
    127-5
    39.60m
    129-11
    40.23m
    132-0
  • 51110 Wilfredo Baez (17)Ponce Leones35.08m115-16
  • 35.08m
    115-1
    34.54m
    113-4
    33.44m
    109-8
  • 6360Igor Avinon (17)Escuela Tec. Dep35.01m114-105
  • 35.01m
    114-10
    31.77m
    104-2
    33.34m
    109-4
  • 71078 Jesus Erazo (16)Bayamon Club33.27m109-24
  • 33.27m
    109-2
    FOULFOUL
  • 8609Dereck Figueroa (17)Moca Athletic Team32.00m105-03
  • 30.50m
    100-0
    32.00m
    105-0
    FOUL
  • 9873Ian Lopez (17)Davis Track And31.64m103-92
  • FOUL31.64m
    103-9
    FOUL
  • 10670Franklyn Colon (17)Ponce Leones30.13m98-101
  • 30.13m
    98-10
    29.59m
    97-1
    28.46m
    93-4
  • 111054 Jose Roman (16)Yauco Racers25.35m83-2
  • 25.35m
    83-2
    FOULFOUL
  • 121009 Dereck Nieto (16)Club Inf Juv Hor17.84m58-6
  • 17.84m
    58-6
    16.62m
    54-6
    17.63m
    57-10
  • --1143 Luis G Rodriguez (16)Ponce LeonesFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (35 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (217) 2)BAYAMON CLUB (172)
  • 3)CUPEY TRACK (154) 4)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (146)
  • 5)PONCE LEONES (116) 6)YAUCO RACERS (78)
  • 7)AGUADA WARRIORS (57) 8)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (52)
  • 9)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (49) 9)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (49)
  • 11)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA PA (42) 12)GUAYANILLA TRACK (30)
  • 13)HURACANES CAGUAS (29) 14)ESGI TIGER (27)
  • 15)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (20) 16)LAJAS RUNNERS (19)
  • 16)LUCAS TEAM (19) 18)LAS MARIAS INDEPENDIENTE (18)
  • 19)MOCA INDEPENDIENTE (17) 20)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (16)
  • 21)CLUB ATLETICO SABANA GRAND (14) 22)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (11)
  • 23)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (7) 23)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7)
  • 23)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (7) 23)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (7)
  • 27)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5) 28)PEAK TRACK AND FIELD (1)
Back