- Event No. 16 -- Individual Results
- Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2
Place TmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime- 11868Brett Kovacs (10)3Manteca11:38 T
- 21051Nikolas Guevara (10)3Vista Del Lago12:07 I
- 32771Drew Gee (10)3Del Oro12:08 T
- 43755Tim Bartolomei (10)3Del Oro12:14 T
- 54789Kenny McGivney (10)3Del Oro12:16 T
- 65822Liam Drennan (10)3El Dorado12:18 I
- 71026Justin Alvarez (10)3Vanden12:18 I
- 86861Trevor Crippen (10)3Manteca12:19 T
- 97872Hector Patron (10)3Manteca12:21 T
- 108982Chris Harris (10)3Rio Americano12:21 I
- 119996Cade Wright (10)3Rio Americano12:22 I
- 1210777Will Hardin (10)3Del Oro12:24 T
- 1311797Adam Raibley (10)3Del Oro12:29 T
- 141058Justin Prahm (10)3Vista Del Lago12:44 I
- 15121078Alek Podkin (10)3Will C. Wood12:45 I
- 1613865Juan Gomez (10)3Manteca12:47 T
- 17141074Nate Marfil (10)3Will C. Wood12:47 I
- 1815919Josh Vega (10)3Oakmont12:48
- 1916992Trevor Singley (9)3Rio Americano12:50
- 20171068Bodhi Drinkard (10)3Will C. Wood12:51
- 2118991Nathan Shaldone (10)3Rio Americano12:54
- 2219844Kenneth Weekly-Wilson (10)3El Dorado12:59
- 231047Gregory Deacon (10)3Vista Del Lago12:59
- 2420817Grant Carver (9)3El Dorado13:03
- 25211592Stephen Koskonocky (9)3El Dorado13:04
- 2622921Jonathan Weinberg (10)3Oakmont13:09
- 27876Awki Banda (10)3Mira Loma13:11
- 2823783Brady Larson (10)3Del Oro13:13 T
- 2924896Anthony Horn (10)3Oakmont13:14
- 3025988Sean Nelson (10)3Rio Americano13:15
- 3126825Marcus Helm-Holifield (9)3El Dorado13:16
- 3227854Antonio Armagen (9)3Manteca13:18 T
- 331004Nicolas Perez (9)3River Valley13:19
- 34281075Drake McKee (10)3Will C. Wood13:20
- 35851Damon Miles (10)3Laguna Creek13:22
- 3629923Arthur Yuriychuk (10)3Oakmont13:27
- 3730977Garret Gardner (10)3Rio Americano13:27
- 381040Daniel Baquero (10)3Vista Del Lago13:33
- 3931775Kyle Hamasaki (10)3Del Oro13:37 T
- 4032914Karan Sidhu (10)3Oakmont13:40
- 41924Alejandro Perez (10)3Pacheco13:44
- 4233845Cole Weekly-Wilson (9)3El Dorado14:03
- 43341076Zach Ormand (10)3Will C. Wood14:22
- 4435913Jeet Shah (10)3Oakmont14:42
- 4536901Giuseppe Micchio (10)3Oakmont15:43
- 46371081Fermin Uribe (10)3Will C. Wood16:58
- 4738986Logan Mohrfeld (9)3Rio Americano25:18
- Sophomore Boys Division 3
- Team Results and Scores
1.Del Oro (Ave: 12:19, Total: 1:01:31, Range: 0:21)
12Drew Gee12:0823Tim Bartolomei12:1434Kenny McGivney12:16410Will Hardin12:24511Adam Raibley12:296(23)Brady Larson13:137(31)Kyle Hamasaki13:372.Manteca (Ave: 12:29, Total: 1:02:23, Range: 1:40)
11Brett Kovacs11:3826Trevor Crippen12:1937Hector Patron12:21413Juan Gomez12:47527Antonio Armagen13:183.Rio Americano (Ave: 12:45, Total: 1:03:42, Range: 0:54)
18Chris Harris12:2129Cade Wright12:22316Trevor Singley12:50418Nathan Shaldone12:54525Sean Nelson13:156(30)Garret Gardner13:277(38)Logan Mohrfeld25:184.El Dorado (Ave: 12:56, Total: 1:04:40, Range: 0:58)
15Liam Drennan12:18219Kenneth Weekly-Wilson12:59320Grant Carver13:03421Stephen Koskonocky13:04526Marcus Helm-Holifield13:166(33)Cole Weekly-Wilson14:035.Will C. Wood (Ave: 13:13, Total: 1:06:05, Range: 1:37)
112Alek Podkin12:45214Nate Marfil12:47317Bodhi Drinkard12:51428Drake McKee13:20534Zach Ormand14:226(37)Fermin Uribe16:586.Oakmont (Ave: 13:16, Total: 1:06:18, Range: 0:52)
115Josh Vega12:48222Jonathan Weinberg13:09324Anthony Horn13:14429Arthur Yuriychuk13:27532Karan Sidhu13:406(35)Jeet Shah14:427(36)Giuseppe Micchio15:43 Back