- Event No. 1 -- Individual Results
- Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Finishers
Place TmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime- 111283Micah Bechtel (9)4St Mary's12:26.2
- 2724Christian Maciel (9)4Liberty Ranch12:35.4
- 321848Maddox White (9)4West Campus12:37.1
- 43217Collin Davidson (9)4Christian Brothers12:45.5
- 541487Nicklas Cordell (9)4West Campus13:01.4
- 651492Julian Gounder (9)4West Campus13:16.5
- 761294Lucca Pinasco (9)4St Mary's13:19.5
- 8729Hunter Rohner (9)4Liberty Ranch13:20.6
- 97260Kristian Lyssand (9)4Colfax13:24.1
- 108242Angel Samuels (9)4Christian Brothers13:29.2
- 11803Gregory Vermillion (9)4Marysville13:30.2
- 129210Noah Blanchard (9)4Christian Brothers13:37.4
- 131255Preston Boitano (9)4Sonora13:37.6
- 14101282Michael Aguirre (9)4St Mary's13:40.6
- 1511383James Nelson (9)4El Camino-Sac13:42.4
- 1612230Coilin Looby (9)4Christian Brothers13:43.4
- 1713254Dallas Hamblin (9)4Colfax13:47.5
- 18721Fabian Contreras (9)4Liberty Ranch13:48.5
- 19141494Terry Porath (9)4West Campus13:51.6
- 20447Alvin Vera Cerna (9)4Encina13:52.9
- 21475Kenneth Vargas (9)4Escalon13:58.9
- 2215258Keegan Isetta (9)4Colfax14:01.2
- 23161493Owen Long (9)4West Campus14:03.5
- 2417266Sawyer Quentmeyer (9)4Colfax14:06.7
- 25181298Everest Rishwain (9)4St Mary's14:10.0
- 2619243Reed Silva (9)4Christian Brothers14:11.5
- 2720222Alexavier Gomez (9)4Christian Brothers14:11.6
- 28211290Jackson Larimer (9)4St Mary's14:15.5
- 29221489Ayo Eselekhomhen (9)4West Campus14:18.4
- 3023380George Cummings (9)4El Camino-Sac14:19.1
- 311389Owen Jefferson (9)4Union Mine14:47.0
- 32467Luke Konradi (9)4Escalon15:12.0
- 3324247Emerson Studley (9)4Christian Brothers15:31.1
- 3425385Oliver Sterling (9)4El Camino-Sac15:32.5
- 3526273Nick Sunding (9)4Colfax16:09.9
- 36271499Griffin Thoma (9)4West Campus17:32.6
- 3728384Max Robrecht (9)4El Camino-Sac17:40.5
- 3829379Collin Carruth (9)4El Camino-Sac21:34.4
- Freshman Boys Division 4
- Team Results and Scores
1.West Campus (Ave: 13:22.1, Total: 66:50.1, Range: 1:26.4)
12Maddox White12:37.124Nicklas Cordell13:01.435Julian Gounder13:16.5414Terry Porath13:51.6516Owen Long14:03.56(22)Ayo Eselekhomhen14:18.47(27)Griffin Thoma17:32.62.Christian Brothers (Ave: 13:33.4, Total: 67:47.0, Range: 1:26.0)
13Collin Davidson12:45.528Angel Samuels13:29.239Noah Blanchard13:37.4412Coilin Looby13:43.4519Reed Silva14:11.56(20)Alexavier Gomez14:11.67(24)Emerson Studley15:31.13.St Mary's (Ave: 13:34.4, Total: 67:51.8, Range: 1:49.3)
11Micah Bechtel12:26.226Lucca Pinasco13:19.5310Michael Aguirre13:40.6418Everest Rishwain14:10.0521Jackson Larimer14:15.54.Colfax (Ave: 14:17.9, Total: 71:29.4, Range: 2:45.8)
17Kristian Lyssand13:24.1213Dallas Hamblin13:47.5315Keegan Isetta14:01.2417Sawyer Quentmeyer14:06.7526Nick Sunding16:09.95.El Camino-Sac (Ave: 16:33.8, Total: 82:48.9, Range: 7:52.0)
111James Nelson13:42.4223George Cummings14:19.1325Oliver Sterling15:32.5428Max Robrecht17:40.5529Collin Carruth21:34.4 Back