Frosh/Soph Girls Division 1
11/16/2013
Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships

  • Event No. 2 -- Individual Results
  • Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2
  • PlaceTmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime
  • 1168Abigail Fisk (9)1Davis Sr.13:01 T
  • 2 218Alyse Perdue (9)1Nevada Union13:30 I
  • 3274Adria Lammers (10)1Davis Sr.13:32 T
  • 4357Jasmine Casillas (10)1Davis Sr.13:37 T
  • 5 125Mya Bond (10)1Golden Valley (sj)13:56 I
  • 6459Elise Chu (10)1Davis Sr.13:59 T
  • 75284Ariane Arndt (10)1St Francis (sac)14:07 I
  • 8 206Kerry Young (9)1Modesto14:10 I
  • 9 117Hailey Rodriguez-Dela (10)1Enochs14:11 I
  • 10675Hallie Lassiter (9)1Davis Sr.14:18 T
  • 117109Arielle Names (10)1Downey14:19 I
  • 12 43Kendall Herod (10)1Cosumnes Oaks14:21 I
  • 13894Sarah Sherwin (10)1Davis Sr.14:23 T
  • 149331Cassie Derdivanis (10)1Turlock14:25 I
  • 151093Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (10)1Davis Sr.14:27 T
  • 1611111Haylee Osgood (10)1Downey14:40
  • 1712142Gabby Graveel (9)1Lincoln (s)14:41 T
  • 18 98Emily Talbert (9)1Davis Sr.14:43
  • 19 104Julia Zabala (10)1Davis Sr.14:44
  • 2013145Emily Johnson (10)1Lincoln (s)14:44 T
  • 2114288Gabrielle Dyer (10)1St Francis (sac)14:49
  • 22 96Jodie Stroeve (10)1Davis Sr.14:51
  • 231521Annie Ramich (10)1Armijo14:54
  • 2416293Michaela Mark (9)1St Francis (sac)14:56
  • 2517144Marissa Jaramillo (9)1Lincoln (s)14:57 T
  • 2618149Brianna Newport (10)1Lincoln (s)15:01 T
  • 27 200Hilda Perez (9)1Modesto15:05
  • 2819337Erin Knopp-Sargoni (10)1Turlock15:06
  • 29201Soso Amatoru (10)1Armijo15:07
  • 3021106Jamilecxth Becerra (10)1Downey15:14
  • 3122158Alexis Wanket (10)1Lincoln (s)15:15 T
  • 3223289Samantha Gallia (10)1St Francis (sac)15:16
  • 33 178Shay Hagerman (10)1Merced15:17
  • 3424342Kate Wilson (10)1Turlock15:20
  • 352527Sierra Todd (9)1Armijo15:21
  • 362634Adrien York (9)1Armijo15:21
  • 3727285Juliet Batturaro (10)1St Francis (sac)15:22
  • 3828334Paola Garcia (9)1Turlock15:24
  • 3929336Meghan Hopkins (10)1Turlock15:26
  • 40 60Arielle Fletter (9)1Davis Sr.15:32
  • 4130108Esther Limon (10)1Downey15:32
  • 4231139Anna Davis (10)1Lincoln (s)15:33 T
  • 4332294Bailey Martin (9)1St Francis (sac)15:36
  • 44336Devin Cox (9)1Armijo15:37
  • 45343Grace Baxter (10)1Armijo15:37
  • 4635157Hong Tran (9)1Lincoln (s)16:02 T
  • 47369Zhane Fernandez (9)1Armijo16:07
  • 4837335Jessica Gauthier (10)1Turlock16:08
  • 4938113Sabrina White (9)1Downey16:09
  • 5039298McKenna Peterson (10)1St Francis (sac)16:17
  • 5140110Joanna Nunez (10)1Downey16:50
  • 5241105Iliana Ambriz (10)1Downey17:18
  • Frosh/Soph Girls Division 1
  • Team Results and Scores
  • 1.Davis Sr. (Ave: 13:42, Total: 1:08:27, Range: 1:17)
    11Abigail Fisk13:01
    22Adria Lammers13:32
    33Jasmine Casillas13:37
    44Elise Chu13:59
    56Hallie Lassiter14:18
    6( 8)Sarah Sherwin14:23
    7(10)Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat 1014:27
  • 2.Lincoln(s) (Ave: 14:56, Total: 1:14:38, Range: 0:34)
    112Gabby Graveel14:41
    213Emily Johnson14:44
    317Marissa Jaramillo14:57
    418Brianna Newport15:01
    522Alexis Wanket15:15
    6(31)Anna Davis15:33
    7(35)Hong Tran16:02
  • 3.St Francis(sac) (Ave: 14:54, Total: 1:14:30, Range: 1:15)
    15Ariane Arndt14:07
    214Gabrielle Dyer14:49
    316Michaela Mark14:56
    423Samantha Gallia15:16
    527Juliet Batturaro15:22
    6(32)Bailey Martin15:36
    7(39)McKenna Peterson16:17
  • 4.Downey (Ave: 15:11, Total: 1:15:54, Range: 1:50)
    17Arielle Names14:19
    211Haylee Osgood14:40
    321Jamilecxth Becerra15:14
    430Esther Limon15:32
    538Sabrina White16:09
    6(40)Joanna Nunez16:50
    7(41)Iliana Ambriz17:18
  • 5.Turlock (Ave: 15:09, Total: 1:15:41, Range: 1:01)
    19Cassie Derdivanis14:25
    219Erin Knopp-Sargoni15:06
    324Kate Wilson15:20
    428Paola Garcia15:24
    529Meghan Hopkins15:26
    6(37)Jessica Gauthier16:08
  • 6.Armijo (Ave: 15:16, Total: 1:16:20, Range: 0:43)
    115Annie Ramich14:54
    220Soso Amatoru15:07
    325Sierra Todd15:21
    426Adrien York15:21
    533Devin Cox15:37
    6(34)Grace Baxter15:37
    7(36)Zhane Fernandez16:07
Back