Event No. 9 -- Individual Results Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2 Place TmPl No. Name (Yr) D School Time
1 1 66 Claire Dicker (11) 1 Davis Sr. 20:11 T
2 2 81 Elisa McIsaac (11) 1 Davis Sr. 20:31 T
3 3 69 Danielle Gantar (12) 1 Davis Sr. 20:51 T
4 4 343 Teresa Boatman (10) 1 Woodcreek 21:02 I
5 5 296 Macee Moreno (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 21:06 T
6 6 358 Lindsey Rowell (11) 1 Woodcreek 21:07 I
7 7 71 Zoe Juanitas (11) 1 Davis Sr. 21:16 T
8 8 396 Makenna Meeks (12) 2 Bella Vista 21:30 I
9 9 213 Mikaela Hawkins (11) 1 Nevada Union 21:34 I
10 715 Misha Johnson (9) 2 Whitney 21:36 I
11 10 300 Mallory Shingle (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 21:46 T
12 724 Nicole Wellington (10) 2 Whitney 21:50 I
13 11 282 Lauren Windmiller (9) 1 Sheldon 21:52 I
14 12 275 Robin Rahil (11) 1 Sheldon 22:02 I
15 13 302 Macie Tanaka (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:03 T
16 14 404 Emily Smith (10) 2 Bella Vista 22:05
17 15 399 Nicole Schedler (11) 2 Bella Vista 22:19
18 670 Allie Krohn (12) 2 Vacaville 22:25
19 16 276 Mariana Ramirez (10) 1 Sheldon 22:26
20 225 Alison Bamford (12) 1 Oak Ridge 22:27
21 17 375 Cayla Crockell (9) 2 Bella Vista 22:27
22 18 303 Megan Vollmer (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:30 T
23 709 Alyssa Eppler (10) 2 Whitney 22:32
24 19 97 Suleikha Sutter (11) 1 Davis Sr. 22:34 T
25 20 292 Eleanor Linn (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:37 T
26 619 Holly Smith (11) 2 Rocklin 22:41
27 21 301 Maddy Strong (12) 1 St Francis (sac) 22:44 T
28 606 Amanda Ehrhardt (12) 2 Rocklin 22:52
29 22 382 Bianca Gherasim (10) 2 Bella Vista 22:55
30 23 78 Emily Lufburrow (11) 1 Davis Sr. 22:57 T
31 24 385 Emily Gottardi (9) 2 Bella Vista 23:00
32 25 216 Marina McKenzie (12) 1 Nevada Union 23:06
33 26 267 Perla Gonzales (9) 1 Sheldon 23:06
34 27 388 Jackie Healey (12) 2 Bella Vista 23:10
35 28 67 Katherine Dimond (11) 1 Davis Sr. 23:12 T
36 473 Kalena Young (11) 2 Folsom 23:12
37 29 212 Holly Harrison (12) 1 Nevada Union 23:14
38 30 283 Jenna Wong (12) 1 Sheldon 23:17
39 677 Fatima Peralta (11) 2 Vacaville 23:20
40 31 222 Amber Van Hecke (11) 1 Nevada Union 23:26
41 32 350 Madison Gomez (10) 1 Woodcreek 23:28
42 33 345 Katie Chalfant (11) 1 Woodcreek 23:38
43 34 344 Laura Bohannon (9) 1 Woodcreek 23:57
44 35 290 Amanda Larivee (11) 1 St Francis (sac) 24:15 T
45 36 208 Maddie Campbell (12) 1 Nevada Union 24:52
46 37 220 Kelly Rutherford (12) 1 Nevada Union 25:58
47 38 223 Felicia Van Hecke (11) 1 Nevada Union 26:15
48 39 261 Erika Contreras (12) 1 Sheldon 27:16
49 40 278 Nima Singh (11) 1 Sheldon 27:53
JV Girls Divisions 1-2 Team Results and Scores 1. 32 Davis Sr. (Ave: 21:05, Total: 1:45:23, Range: 2:23)
1 1 Claire Dicker 20:11
2 2 Elisa McIsaac 20:31
3 3 Danielle Gantar 20:51
4 7 Zoe Juanitas 21:16
5 19 Suleikha Sutter 22:34
6 (23) Emily Lufburrow 22:57
7 (28) Katherine Dimond 23:12
2. 66 St Francis(sac) (Ave: 22:01, Total: 1:50:02, Range: 1:31)
1 5 Macee Moreno 21:06
2 10 Mallory Shingle 21:46
3 13 Macie Tanaka 22:03
4 18 Megan Vollmer 22:30
5 20 Eleanor Linn 22:37
6 (21) Maddy Strong 22:44
7 (35) Amanda Larivee 24:15
3. 76 Bella Vista (Ave: 22:16, Total: 1:51:16, Range: 1:25)
1 8 Makenna Meeks 21:30
2 14 Emily Smith 22:05
3 15 Nicole Schedler 22:19
4 17 Cayla Crockell 22:27
5 22 Bianca Gherasim 22:55
6 (24) Emily Gottardi 23:00
7 (27) Jackie Healey 23:10
4. 95 Sheldon (Ave: 22:33, Total: 1:52:43, Range: 1:25)
1 11 Lauren Windmiller 21:52
2 12 Robin Rahil 22:02
3 16 Mariana Ramirez 22:26
4 26 Perla Gonzales 23:06
5 30 Jenna Wong 23:17
6 (39) Erika Contreras 27:16
7 (40) Nima Singh 27:53
5. 109 Woodcreek (Ave: 22:39, Total: 1:53:12, Range: 2:55)
1 4 Teresa Boatman 21:02
2 6 Lindsey Rowell 21:07
3 32 Madison Gomez 23:28
4 33 Katie Chalfant 23:38
5 34 Laura Bohannon 23:57
6. 130 Nevada Union (Ave: 23:15, Total: 1:56:12, Range: 3:18)
1 9 Mikaela Hawkins 21:34
2 25 Marina McKenzie 23:06
3 29 Holly Harrison 23:14
4 31 Amber Van Hecke 23:26
5 36 Maddie Campbell 24:52
6 (37) Kelly Rutherford 25:58
7 (38) Felicia Van Hecke 26:15
Back