Freshman Boys Division 3
11/03/2018
Sac-Joaquin Subsection Cross Country Meet

  • Event No. 23 -- Individual Results
  • Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
  • PlaceTmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime
  • 1 2907Tj Parnow (9)3Nevada Union12:09.1 i
  • 212767Izaiah Garza (9)3Los Banos12:26.1 t
  • 3 2909Harry Retzler (9)3Nevada Union13:02.9 i
  • 422775Ben Hoffman (9)3Los Banos13:10.8 t
  • 532374Tahbert Bui (9)3Beyer13:11.5 t
  • 642509Joe Moyer (9)3Del Oro13:11.9 t
  • 7 2733Wilen Hopkins (9)3Lathrop13:21.4 i
  • 852516Ivan Rossouw (9)3Del Oro13:22.7 t
  • 9 2976Lucas Garcia (9)3Patterson13:54.8 i
  • 1062384Anthony Luis-Perez (9)3Beyer14:00.4 t
  • 1172379Carson Farrow (9)3Beyer14:01.9 t
  • 1282383Kyle Nichols (9)3Beyer14:05.2 t
  • 1392670Dylan Villasenor (9)3Golden Valley (sj)14:05.3 t
  • 14102471James Alder (9)3Del Oro14:07.6 t
  • 15112782Francisco Lopez (9)3Los Banos14:09.4 t
  • 16 2395Mark Aguilar (9)3Ceres14:18.0 i
  • 17122377Eduardo Diaz (9)3Beyer14:23.5 t
  • 18132771Ignacio Gutierrez (9)3Los Banos14:24.8 t
  • 19 2424Elijah Van Dinis (9)3Ceres14:25.8 i
  • 20142641Ephraim Evans (9)3Golden Valley (sj)14:29.4 t
  • 21152529Caden Woo (9)3Del Oro14:36.5 t
  • 22162472Matt Alder (9)3Del Oro14:37.4 t
  • 23172656Joseph Prado (9)3Golden Valley (sj)14:50.9 t
  • 24182795Tyler Waltman (9)3Los Banos15:02.7 t
  • 25192394Noah Wingate (9)3Beyer15:05.9 t
  • 26 2458Mike Maslianka (9)3Del Campo15:11.4 i
  • 27202652Omar Muratalla (9)3Golden Valley (sj)15:14.5 t
  • 28 2883Miles Mulford (9)3Mira Loma15:26.4 i
  • 29 2981Joseph Gutierrez (9)3Patterson15:42.5 i
  • 30212650Aidan Mondo (9)3Golden Valley (sj)15:57.7 t
  • 31 3006Ricardo Romo (9)3Patterson16:14.5 i
  • 32 2741Evan Pulido (9)3Lathrop16:27.3
  • 33 2538Amaral George Louis (9)3East Union17:08.8
  • 34 2416Eduardo Ortiz (9)3Ceres17:37.8
  • 35 2884Abhiram Mupparaju (9)3Mira Loma17:43.2
  • 36 2460Ethan McInnis (9)3Del Campo17:45.3
  • 37 2982Damien Gutierrez-Mor (9)3Patterson18:15.1
  • 38 2817Martin Jacobo (9)3Manteca24:34.2
  • Freshman Boys Division 3
  • Team Results and Scores
  • 1.36Beyer (Ave: 13:56.5, Total: 69:42.5, Range: 1:12.0)
    1Tahbert Bui13:11.53
    2Anthony Luis-Perez14:00.46
    3Carson Farrow14:01.97
    4Kyle Nichols14:05.28
    5Eduardo Diaz14:23.512
    6Noah Wingate15:05.9( 19)
  • 2.45Los Banos (Ave: 13:50.8, Total: 69:13.8, Range: 2:36.6)
    1Izaiah Garza12:26.11
    2Ben Hoffman13:10.82
    3Francisco Lopez14:09.411
    4Ignacio Gutierrez14:24.813
    5Tyler Waltman15:02.718
  • 3.50Del Oro (Ave: 13:59.3, Total: 69:56.1, Range: 1:25.5)
    1Joe Moyer13:11.94
    2Ivan Rossouw13:22.75
    3James Alder14:07.610
    4Caden Woo14:36.515
    5Matt Alder14:37.416
  • 4.81Golden Valley(SJ) (Ave: 14:55.6, Total: 74:37.8, Range: 1:52.4)
    1Dylan Villasenor14:05.39
    2Ephraim Evans14:29.414
    3Joseph Prado14:50.917
    4Omar Muratalla15:14.520
    5Aidan Mondo15:57.721
Back