Frosh/Soph Girls Division 4
11/16/2019
Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships

  • Event No. 15 -- Individual Results
  • Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2
  • PlaceTmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime
  • 111103Kadyn Rolleri (9)4Bret Harte14:02.8 i
  • 2 1277Taimane Lowery (9)4Lathrop14:28.5 i
  • 321154Abigail Madrigal-Gea (9)4Christian Brothers14:41.5 t
  • 431356Avery Eagal (9)4St Mary's15:04.8 i
  • 541112Bridgette Boriolo (10)4Calaveras15:09.9 t
  • 651110Emma Alliende (10)4Calaveras15:12.5 t
  • 761314Jeily Reynoso (9)4Ripon15:16.0 i
  • 871098Anika Jodie (10)4Bret Harte15:24.6 i
  • 981156Alexanderia Moya (9)4Christian Brothers15:27.2 t
  • 10 1197Nia Stevenson (9)4El Dorado15:28.4 i
  • 1191363Alexa Myers (9)4St Mary's15:29.4 i
  • 12101173Shannon Wong (9)4Christian Brothers15:30.0 t
  • 13111143Caitlynn Drew (9)4Christian Brothers15:30.4 t
  • 14121228Perla Acosta (9)4Hughson15:41.8 i
  • 15131124Sage Miller (10)4Calaveras15:42.3 t
  • 16141116Grace Damin (9)4Calaveras15:42.5 t
  • 17 1276Lorelai Kremerskotte (10)4Lathrop15:49.6
  • 18151260Juliana Parks (9)4Hughson16:04.8
  • 19161248Tori Kelley (10)4Hughson16:05.7
  • 20171357Briteny Goriye (10)4St Mary's16:08.1
  • 21181309Kalani Kahandawala (10)4Ripon16:15.7
  • 22191167Natalie Stone (10)4Christian Brothers16:16.6 t
  • 23 1184Skyler Hayden (9)4El Dorado16:17.7
  • 24 1202Kimberly Abney (10)4Escalon16:23.4
  • 25 1185Olivia Holtrichter (9)4El Dorado16:25.3
  • 26201233Jocelyn Arguello (9)4Hughson16:28.1
  • 27 1212Mariana Peralta (10)4Escalon16:30.1
  • 28211101Anona Murphy (10)4Bret Harte16:39.0
  • 29221099Megan Johnson (10)4Bret Harte16:39.9
  • 30 1286Corina Jenks (9)4Linden16:41.0
  • 31231306Joselin Figueroa (9)4Ripon16:51.5
  • 32241311Lauren Martini (9)4Ripon16:52.4
  • 33251370Reily Sheeran (9)4St Mary's16:53.1
  • 34261367Stephanie Schenone (10)4St Mary's16:57.0
  • 35 1275Stephanie Andrade (9)4Lathrop16:59.9
  • 36271316Leah Vandorst (10)4Ripon17:12.7
  • 37281269Hope Thompson (9)4Hughson17:16.4
  • 38291242Celeste Crawford (10)4Hughson17:18.5
  • 39301170Abigail Vandepol (9)4Christian Brothers17:23.9 t
  • 40311093Siera Brown (10)4Bret Harte17:32.4
  • 41321358Bethany Kronlund (10)4St Mary's17:37.5
  • 42331355Lorin Cruz (9)4St Mary's18:15.6
  • 43341115Peyton Curran (10)4Calaveras18:25.3 t
  • 44351149Paige Harty (10)4Christian Brothers18:28.6 t
  • 45361310Alannah Lehr (9)4Ripon20:42.0
  • 46371113Ava Cable (9)4Calaveras21:33.5 t
  • Frosh/Soph Girls Division 4
  • Team Results and Scores
  • 1.Christian Brothers (Ave: 15:29.2, Total: 77:25.7, Range: 1:35.1)
    12Abigail Madrigal-Geary 914:41.5
    28Alexanderia Moya15:27.2
    310Shannon Wong15:30.0
    411Caitlynn Drew15:30.4
    519Natalie Stone16:16.6
    6(30)Abigail Vandepol17:23.9
    7(35)Paige Harty18:28.6
  • 2.Calaveras (Ave: 16:02.5, Total: 80:12.5, Range: 3:15.4)
    14Bridgette Boriolo15:09.9
    25Emma Alliende15:12.5
    313Sage Miller15:42.3
    414Grace Damin15:42.5
    534Peyton Curran18:25.3
    6(37)Ava Cable21:33.5
  • 3.St Mary's (Ave: 16:06.5, Total: 80:32.4, Range: 1:52.2)
    13Avery Eagal15:04.8
    29Alexa Myers15:29.4
    317Briteny Goriye16:08.1
    425Reily Sheeran16:53.1
    526Stephanie Schenone16:57.0
    6(32)Bethany Kronlund17:37.5
    7(33)Lorin Cruz18:15.6
  • 4.Bret Harte (Ave: 16:03.8, Total: 80:18.7, Range: 3:29.6)
    11Kadyn Rolleri14:02.8
    27Anika Jodie15:24.6
    321Anona Murphy16:39.0
    422Megan Johnson16:39.9
    531Siera Brown17:32.4
  • 5.Hughson (Ave: 16:19.4, Total: 81:36.8, Range: 1:34.6)
    112Perla Acosta15:41.8
    215Juliana Parks16:04.8
    316Tori Kelley16:05.7
    420Jocelyn Arguello16:28.1
    528Hope Thompson17:16.4
    6(29)Celeste Crawford17:18.5
  • 6.Ripon (Ave: 16:29.7, Total: 82:28.3, Range: 1:56.7)
    16Jeily Reynoso15:16.0
    218Kalani Kahandawala16:15.7
    323Joselin Figueroa16:51.5
    424Lauren Martini16:52.4
    527Leah Vandorst17:12.7
    6(36)Alannah Lehr20:42.0
Back