Frosh/Soph Girls Division 3
11/09/2019
CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Cross Country Meet

  • Event No. 22 -- Individual Results
  • Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
  • PlaceTmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime
  • 1 2642April Duarte (9)3East Union14:47.6 i
  • 2 2514Karina Baez (10)3Ceres14:48.5 i
  • 3 2523Esmerelda Garcia (10)3Ceres14:52.1 i
  • 4 2931Sophia Kwok (9)3Mountain House15:12.5 i
  • 512723Pamela Ayala-Ramirez (9)3Golden Valley (sj)15:19.3 t
  • 6 3167Natalie Boals (9)3Vanden15:24.2 i
  • 722470Ruth Molina (9)3Atwater15:29.0 t
  • 832435Stephanie Agundis (9)3Atwater15:30.8 t
  • 942478Tanna Reed (9)3Atwater15:33.9 t
  • 1052720Brianna Aguirre (10)3Golden Valley (sj)15:37.4 t
  • 11 3176Mariessa McLaughlin (9)3Vanden15:44.3 i
  • 12 3092Grace Wright (9)3Placer15:47.2 i
  • 1363119Kayla Currier (10)3Rosemont15:52.2 t
  • 1472861Lily Hoffman (9)3Los Banos16:02.1 t
  • 1582438Teela Armenta (9)3Atwater16:14.7 t
  • 1692733Vanessa Ibarra (9)3Golden Valley (sj)16:26.5 t
  • 17102421Kristina Beknazarov (10)3Antelope16:29.1 t
  • 18 3097Samantha Garcia (10)3Rio Linda16:30.1 i
  • 19 2525Stephanie Hernandez (10)3Ceres16:32.8 i
  • 20112737Lyza Martinez (9)3Golden Valley (sj)16:44.4 t
  • 21 3026Samantha Montoya (10)3Patterson16:46.3 i
  • 22123120Audrey Edmonston (9)3Rosemont16:48.1 t
  • 23132424Kahlen Larios (9)3Antelope16:57.5 t
  • 24142759Jasmine Severo (10)3Golden Valley (sj)17:00.2 t
  • 25152854Emily Guzman (10)3Los Banos17:04.8 t
  • 26162436Brenda Alcocer (9)3Atwater17:07.5 t
  • 27172433Laura Twiezer (10)3Antelope17:16.1 t
  • 28 3173Jordyn Gonzalez (9)3Vanden17:16.3
  • 29183051Jessica Heras-Perez (9)3Pioneer17:19.4 t
  • 30193041Alondra Facundo (10)3Pioneer17:23.0 t
  • 31 3181Verenice Belmonte (10)3Will C. Wood17:26.7
  • 32202835Madison Arista (10)3Los Banos17:32.3 t
  • 33 3109Rosivena Saefong (10)3Rio Linda17:34.3
  • 34 3091Kayla Whiteaker (10)3Placer17:37.1
  • 35212874Diana Meza (10)3Los Banos17:55.2 t
  • 36223131Claire Nielson (9)3Rosemont17:57.1 t
  • 37233127Vanessa McHenry (10)3Rosemont18:07.1 t
  • 38242564Hajar Ouadrhiri (10)3Del Campo18:07.2
  • 39 2498Natalie Jordan (9)3Beyer18:13.9
  • 40252543Izabella Castro (9)3Del Campo18:15.0
  • 41263135Jacqueline Torres-Ru (9)3Rosemont18:20.1 t
  • 42272422Rebekka Cabral (9)3Antelope18:20.6 t
  • 43282870Lizbeth Madrigal (10)3Los Banos18:25.0 t
  • 44293053Samirah Osborne (10)3Pioneer18:27.7 t
  • 45303057Keira Ruesga (10)3Pioneer18:33.0 t
  • 46312428Brenda Pascual (10)3Antelope18:41.0 t
  • 47322551Ashlea Howard (10)3Del Campo18:47.0
  • 48332547Emma Ethier (9)3Del Campo19:01.3
  • 49342562Adelynn Moore (9)3Del Campo19:01.6
  • 50353062Younique Wethington (9)3Pioneer19:02.0 t
  • 51362555Melody Marez (10)3Del Campo19:05.1
  • 52372834Nayely Aguirre (10)3Los Banos19:13.6 t
  • 53 3006Cecilia Deleon Baeza (10)3Patterson19:36.9
  • 54382880Marcella Romo (10)3Los Banos19:53.5 t
  • 55 3228Brooklyn Martin (9)3Yuba City20:12.5
  • 56 3090Annabelle Whitaker (9)3Placer20:17.6
  • 57392756Litzy Sanchez-Sandov (9)3Golden Valley (sj)21:01.7 t
  • 58 3073Sydney Greene (10)3Placer21:12.6
  • 59 2847Gemma Fregoso (10)3Los Banos21:24.9
  • 60402576Jasmine Suamsoong (10)3Del Campo21:31.3
  • 61412744Andrea Navarrete (9)3Golden Valley (sj)21:32.6 t
  • 62 2560Haley Misamore (10)3Del Campo21:32.6
  • 63 3101Aubree Her (10)3Rio Linda21:33.7
  • 64 2565Danielle Pickens (10)3Del Campo21:54.8
  • 65423128Daniella Mensa (9)3Rosemont22:51.6 t
  • 66 2881Davina Rosales (10)3Los Banos23:24.7
  • 67 2884Kalynn West (10)3Los Banos23:32.6
  • 68 2800Sydney Vongsarath (9)3Johansen23:34.8
  • Frosh/Soph Girls Division 3
  • Team Results and Scores
  • 1.Atwater (Ave: 15:59.2, Total: 79:55.9, Range: 1:38.5)
    12Ruth Molina15:29.0
    23Stephanie Agundis15:30.8
    34Tanna Reed15:33.9
    48Teela Armenta16:14.7
    516Brenda Alcocer17:07.5
  • 2.Golden Valley(SJ) (Ave: 16:13.6, Total: 81:07.8, Range: 1:40.9)
    11Pamela Ayala-Ramirez 915:19.3
    25Brianna Aguirre15:37.4
    39Vanessa Ibarra16:26.5
    411Lyza Martinez16:44.4
    514Jasmine Severo17:00.2
    6(39)Litzy Sanchez-Sandov 921:01.7
    7(41)Andrea Navarrete21:32.6
  • 3.Rosemont (Ave: 17:25.0, Total: 87:04.6, Range: 2:27.9)
    16Kayla Currier15:52.2
    212Audrey Edmonston16:48.1
    322Claire Nielson17:57.1
    423Vanessa McHenry18:07.1
    526Jacqueline Torres-Ruiz 918:20.1
    6(42)Daniella Mensa22:51.6
  • 4.Los Banos (Ave: 17:23.9, Total: 86:59.4, Range: 2:22.9)
    17Lily Hoffman16:02.1
    215Emily Guzman17:04.8
    320Madison Arista17:32.3
    421Diana Meza17:55.2
    528Lizbeth Madrigal18:25.0
    6(37)Nayely Aguirre19:13.6
    7(38)Marcella Romo19:53.5
  • 5.Antelope (Ave: 17:32.9, Total: 87:44.3, Range: 2:11.9)
    110Kristina Beknazarov 1016:29.1
    213Kahlen Larios16:57.5
    317Laura Twiezer17:16.1
    427Rebekka Cabral18:20.6
    531Brenda Pascual18:41.0
  • 6.Pioneer (Ave: 18:09.1, Total: 90:45.1, Range: 1:42.6)
    118Jessica Heras-Perez 917:19.4
    219Alondra Facundo17:23.0
    329Samirah Osborne18:27.7
    430Keira Ruesga18:33.0
    535Younique Wethington 919:02.0
  • 7.Del Campo (Ave: 18:38.5, Total: 93:12.1, Range: 0:54.4)
    124Hajar Ouadrhiri18:07.2
    225Izabella Castro18:15.0
    332Ashlea Howard18:47.0
    433Emma Ethier19:01.3
    534Adelynn Moore19:01.6
    6(36)Melody Marez19:05.1
    7(40)Jasmine Suamsoong21:31.3
Back